Division 1
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Oshkosh North |
21-1 |
2 |
2 |
Stevens Point |
22-1 |
1 |
3 |
Sun Prairie |
20-0 |
3 |
4 |
Greenfield |
19-0 |
4 |
5 |
Wilmot |
13-2 |
5 |
6 |
Oak Creek |
14-3 |
7 |
7 |
Green Bay Preble |
16-3 |
8 |
8 |
Arrowhead |
15-1 |
10 |
9 |
Marshfield |
15-3 |
9 |
10 |
Chippewa Falls |
14-4 |
HM |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Burlington |
12-5 |
UR |
|
Menomonee Falls |
14-4 |
HM |
|
Pulaski |
13-1 |
HM |
|
Slinger |
17-1 |
UR |
|
Westosha Central |
14-7 |
6 |
Division 3
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Poynette |
16-1 |
1 |
2 |
Mayville |
11-1 |
4 |
3 |
Random Lake |
12-1 |
5 |
4 |
Campbellsport |
10-4 |
3 |
5 |
Bloomer |
15-1 |
7 |
6 |
Prescott |
13-2 |
2 |
7 |
Dodgeville |
12-1 |
8 |
8 |
Brillion |
11-2 |
6 |
9 |
Marshall |
10-4 |
10 |
10 |
Vaders |
13-2 |
HM |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Chilton |
10-4 |
HM |
|
Columbus |
8-4 |
UR |
|
Elk Mound |
9-3 |
HM |
|
River Valley |
10-4 |
HM |
|
Southern Door |
6-1 |
9 |
Division 5
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
McDonell Central |
12-1 |
2 |
2 |
Blair-Taylor |
10-1 |
3 |
3 |
Catholic Central |
12-4 |
6 |
4 |
Highland |
13-4 |
8 |
5 |
Belmont |
17-5 |
4 |
6 |
Oakfield |
16-3 |
7 |
7 |
Assumption |
8-3 |
1 |
8 |
Pepin/Alma |
10-2 |
HM |
9 |
Barneveld |
11-5 |
UR |
10 |
Seneca |
12-2 |
10 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk |
9-5 |
HM |
|
Cashton |
9-4 |
HM |
|
Ithaca |
8-2 |
6 |
|
Southwestern |
9-6 |
9 |
|
Tri-County |
10-2 |
HM |
Division 2
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Beloit Turner |
17-0 |
1 |
2 |
Kewaskum |
13-0 |
2 |
3 |
Monroe |
19-1 |
3 |
4 |
New Berlin West |
14-2 |
4 |
5 |
Freedom |
19-2 |
5 |
6 |
Seymour |
16-1 |
6 |
7 |
Waupun |
14-3 |
7 |
8 |
Whitnall |
16-4 |
9 |
9 |
McFarland |
14-3 |
10 |
10 |
Portage |
14-4 |
HM |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Baldwin-Woodville |
11-3 |
HM |
|
Ellworth |
9-4 |
HM |
|
Mosinee |
15-4 |
HM |
|
Rice Lake |
7-7 |
8 |
|
West De Pere |
12-2 |
HM |
Division 4
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Pacelli |
17-0 |
1 |
2 |
Horicon |
19-0 |
2 |
3 |
Juda/Albany |
15-2 |
3 |
4 |
Grantsburg |
16-1 |
5 |
5 |
Mishicot |
16-2 |
4 |
6 |
Weyauwega-Fremont |
14-4 |
6 |
7 |
Johnson Creek |
16-2 |
7 |
8 |
Cochrane-Fountain City |
11-1 |
8 |
9 |
Parkview |
13-2 |
9 |
10 |
Wisconsin Heights |
6-1 |
10 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Coleman |
10-0 |
HM |
|
Luther |
12-6 |
HM |
|
Mineral Point |
11-4 |
HM |
|
Necedah |
11-1 |
HM |
|
Shiocton |
8-3 |
UR |