Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fond du Lac | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Kimberly | 3-1 | 2 |
3 | Muskego | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Neenah | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Franklin | 4-0 | 5 |
6 | Marquette | 4-0 | 6 |
7 | Bay Port | 4-0 | 7 |
8 | Madison Memorial | 4-0 | 9 |
9 | Hudson | 4-0 | 8 |
10 | Sun Prairie | 3-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookfield Central | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Waunakee | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Homestead | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Menasha | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Pulaski | 4-0 | 5 |
6 | Monona Grove | 4-0 | 7 |
7 | Burlington | 4-0 | 9 |
8 | Stoughton | 4-0 | 8 |
9 | Marshfield | 4-0 | 10 |
10 | River Falls | 3-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic Memorial | 3-1 | 1 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Rice Lake | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | McFarland | 4-0 | 6 |
5 | Notre Dame | 3-1 | 4 |
6 | New Berlin West | 4-0 | 10 |
7 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 3-1 | 9 |
8 | Greendale | 3-1 | 5 |
9 | Plymouth | 3-1 | 8 |
10 | Seymour | 3-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Croix Central | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Lodi | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Martin Luther | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Racine St. Catherine's | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Bloomer | 4-0 | 5 |
6 | Little Chute | 4-0 | 6 |
7 | Wrightstown | 4-0 | 7 |
8 | Kiel | 4-0 | 8 |
9 | Northwestern | 4-0 | 10 |
10 | Platteville | 4-0 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Mary's Springs | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Lake Country Lutheran | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Spencer/Columbus Catholic | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Amherst | 3-1 | 4 |
5 | New Holstein | 4-0 | 8 |
6 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 3-1 | 5 |
7 | Stratford | 3-1 | 9 |
8 | Omro | 4-0 | UR |
9 | Peshtigo | 4-0 | UR |
10 | Kewaunee | 4-0 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Grantsburg | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Regis | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Fennimore | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Unity | 4-0 | 7 |
6 | Racine Lutheran | 3-1 | 5 |
7 | Mineral Point | 3-1 | 10 |
8 | Wauzeka/Seneca | 4-0 | 8 |
9 | Pecatonica/Argyle | 3-1 | 6 |
10 | Melrose-Mindoro | 3-1 | 9 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgar | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Bangor | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Black Hawk | 3-0 | 3 |
4 | Fall River | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Hilbert | 4-0 | 5 |
6 | Potosi/Cassville | 3-1 | 6 |
7 | Reedsville | 4-0 | 9 |
8 | Pittsville | 4-0 | 8 |
9 | Johnson Creek | 4-0 | 10 |
10 | Loyal | 3-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgar | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Bangor | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Black Hawk | 4-0 | 3 |
4 | Fall River | 4-0 | 4 |
5 | Hilbert | 4-0 | 5 |
6 | Potosi/Cassville | 3-1 | 6 |
7 | Reedsville | 4-0 | 9 |
8 | Pittsville | 4-0 | 8 |
9 | Johnson Creek | 4-0 | 10 |
10 | Loyal | 3-1 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman Catholic | 4-0 | 1 |
2 | Luck | 4-0 | 2 |
3 | Oakfield | 4-0 | 4 |
4 | Gibraltar | 4-0 | 7 |
5 | Prairie Farm | 4-0 | 9 |
6 | Sevastopol | 3-1 | 10 |
7 | Wisconsin Heights | 3-1 | UR |
8 | Gillett | 3-1 | 5 |
9 | Shell Lake | 3-1 | UR |
10 | Northwood/Solon Springs | 3-1 | 3 |