Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oshkosh North | 20-0 | 1 |
2 | Sun Prairie | 19-1 | 3 |
3 | Ashwaubenon | 17-1 | 4 |
4 | Verona | 12-4 | 6 |
5 | Hortonville | 18-3 | HM |
6 | Elkhorn | 12-3 | 10 |
7 | Slinger | 13-4 | 2 |
8 | Stevens Point | 13-5 | 8 |
9 | DeForest | 16-4 | 5 |
10 | Onalaska | 17-1 | HM |
HM | |||
Chippewa Falls | 12-3 | 7 | |
Franklin | 9-1 | HM | |
Kettle Moraine | 12-3 | HM | |
Pulaski | 13-4 | UR | |
Wilmot | 10-5 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic Memorial | 13-3 | 1 |
2 | Mosinee | 11-0 | 3 |
3 | Whitnall | 12-3 | 4 |
4 | Monroe | 13-2 | 5 |
5 | Ellsworth | 15-1 | 7 |
6 | Seymour | 12-1 | 8 |
7 | Kewaskum | 13-2 | 2 |
8 | Merrill | 10-3 | 9 |
9 | Jefferson | 14-2 | 10 |
10 | New Berlin West | 9-3 | 6 |
HM | |||
Denmark | 14-3 | HM | |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 12-4 | HM | |
Portage | 13-4 | UR | |
Waupun | 12-5 | HM | |
West Salem | 16-3 | UR |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poynette | 19-0 | 1 |
2 | Mayville | 14-0 | 2 |
3 | Chilton | 14-2 | 3 |
4 | Altoona | 12-2 | 4 |
5 | Southern Door | 13-2 | 10 |
6 | Valders | 12-3 | 9 |
7 | Nekoosa | 10-2 | 6 |
8 | Random Lake | 8-2 | 5 |
9 | Northwestern | 12-3 | 7 |
10 | Bloomer | 12-5 | HM |
HM | |||
Campbellsport | 8-4 | HM | |
Dodgeville | 10-6 | HM | |
Elk Mound | 14-2 | UR | |
Lake Mills | 12-3 | UR | |
Westfield | 9-4-1 | 8 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Horicon | 10-0 | 1 |
2 | Mishicot | 17-0 | 6 |
3 | Johnson Creek | 12-2 | 4 |
4 | Pacelli | 11-2 | 2 |
5 | Grantsburg | 9-2 | 5 |
6 | Thorp | 11-2 | 8 |
7 | Parkview | 10-4 | 3 |
8 | Deerfield | 12-5 | HM |
9 | Mineral Point | 13-3 | 7 |
10 | Racine Lutheran | 9-4 | 10 |
HM | |||
Algoma | 10-2 | HM | |
Coleman | 10-2 | HM | |
Glenwood City | 13-2 | HM | |
Wabeno/Laona | 8-3 | UR | |
Wisconsin Heights | 10-4-1 | 9 |
Rank | Team | Record | LW |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belmont | 15-0 | 1 |
2 | Blair-Taylor | 14-0 | 2 |
3 | McDonell Central | 8-3 | 3 |
4 | Highland | 14-1 | 4 |
5 | Wauzeka-Steuben | 14-0 | 7 |
6 | Assumption | 5-2 | 8 |
7 | Oakfield | 5-4 | 5 |
8 | Gilman | 11-3 | 6 |
9 | Argyle | 12-4 | HM |
10 | Pepin/Alma | 11-4 | 9 |
HM | |||
Almond-Bancroft | 10-2 | HM | |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 7-3 | UR | |
Hurley | 12-3 | HM | |
Iowa-Grant | 9-5 | UR | |
Wausaukee | 9-3 | HM |