Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gibraltar/Sevastopol
(5-7-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Gresham Invite
|
TBD |
0 |
9 |
Black Hawk Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Cedar-Grove Belgium HS
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
Sauk Prairie
(3-2-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Lodi
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Ozaukee
(2-10-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Cedar Grove - Belgium High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Living Word Lutheran
(3-4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Kewaskum
(0-11-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Denmark
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Clintonville
(0-6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Denmark High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
Plymouth
(7-1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Hartford Union High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
1 |
0 |
Beloit
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Beloit Memorial Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Waupun Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
River Valley Invite
|
|||
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
River Valley
(4-5-1)
|
- |
River Valley Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT |
4 |
2 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Denmark Invite
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Gresham Invite
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Superior High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Xavier High School – Rocky Bleier Field
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Grafton Invite
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
River Valley
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Cedar Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Waupun Tournament
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Beloit Memorial Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Cedar-Grove Belgium HS
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Fields for Kids
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gresham Invite
|
|||
Waukesha South
(1-6-0)
|
- |
Burlington
(1-8-0)
|
- |
Burlington High School
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Holmen
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien/RR/S
(0-8-1)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien - Bluff View Middle School
|
5:00 PM CDT |