Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
0 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Reedsburg Invitational
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Muskego Invite
|
TBD | ||
9 |
2 |
Oshkosh West Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
Oshkosh Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
4 |
Rhinelander Tournament
|
TBD | ||
5 |
1 |
Rhinelander Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Muskego Invite
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
Rhinelander Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
4 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Mosinee
|
TBD | ||
12 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Waunakee High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Rhinelander Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Tournament - Horace Mann Middle School
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Waunakee
|
TBD | ||
2 |
2 |
Waunakee
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Berlin
(1-6-0)
|
- |
|
8:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(4-3-5)
|
- |
Delavan-Darien
(9-5-0)
|
- |
Delavan-Darien Quad
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sheboygan North
(9-2-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Horace Mann
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sussex Hamilton
(2-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(2-8-1)
|
- |
Amherst
(2-2-0)
|
- |
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Chippewa Falls Tri - Halmsted Elementary Fields
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Sheboygan Redwing Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Mukwonago HS
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Chippewa Falls Quad
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Rhinelander
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Winnebago County Park
|
|||
Oshkosh West
(3-4-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Oshkosh North
|
9:30 AM CDT |
0 |
5 |
Winnebago County Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Rapids
(4-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Mukwonago Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Richland Center
(3-6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Monroe Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT |
La Crosse Logan
(1-5-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Reedsburg Invite
|
10:00 AM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Appleton West
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Amherst Tournament
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Sun Prairie Quad
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sun Prairie Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Horace Mann Middle School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Monroe
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
East Troy
(1-10-0)
|
- |
East Troy Quad
|
10:15 AM CDT |
2 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
East Troy HS
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
Arcadia
(1-0-1)
|
- |
River Falls
(4-5-0)
|
- |
Somerset High School
|
10:30 AM CDT |
4 |
2 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Kimberly Invitational
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Delevan-Derian Quad
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Kimberly Invitational
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Kimberly Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kimberly Invitational
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Kimberly Invitational
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Crusader Kickoff Classic @Mulder Field -CWC
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls Tri - Halmsted Elementary Fields
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Sheboygan Redwing Invite
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Waunakee
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Shorewood
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Mukwonago HS
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Reedsburg High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton West
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Horace Mann Middle School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sun Prairie Quad
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sun Prairie Quad
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Amherst Tournament
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Martin Luther
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Milton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Sheboygan Redwing Invite
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waunakee Tournament
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Berlin Invite
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Phillips
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Superior High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
8 |
2 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
East Troy HS
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Delevan-Derian Quad
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Tournament
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Winnebago County Park
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Nienhaus Field, Appleton
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Oshkosh Invite
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
2 |
2 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Phillips
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Reedsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Waunakee Invite Championship
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
4 |
Muskego
|
|||
- |
- |
River Heights Elementary School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
5 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Marquette University High School
|