Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slinger
(3-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead Quad
|
TBD |
0 |
3 |
Cedarburg Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
3 |
WI Lutheran
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Wis Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
2 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
TBD | ||
0 |
0 |
Wausau West HS
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Wausau West HS
|
TBD | ||
0 |
4 |
Wausau West HS
|
TBD | ||
0 |
5 |
Gresham Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
4 |
Gresham Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Wausau West Tournament
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
Racine Horlick
(3-2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan North Tournament
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Sheboygan North
(9-2-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Horace Mann
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Prairie du Chien/RR/S
(0-8-1)
|
- |
Belleville (Illinois)
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Verona
(6-2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Cedarburg High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
La Crosse Logan
(1-5-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Heights Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sussex Hamilton
(2-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Cedarburg High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Driftless United Futbol
(2-1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Coulee
|
9:00 AM CDT |
SWCHA
(2-0-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Westosha tournament
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Belleville
|
|||
Marinette
(5-12-1)
|
- |
TBD
(4-3-5)
|
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wausau West
(6-3-1)
|
- |
Wausau West Invite
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Menomonie
(0-8-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Mukwonago
(1-6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Waupaca
(3-4-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
1 |
1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
|||
Merrill
(0-9-0)
|
- |
Wausau West
(6-3-1)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Horace Mann MS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sheboygan North Invite
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Port Washington Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Green Bay Preble Gauthier Family Stadium
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Amery High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
Richland Center
(3-6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Heights Tournament
|
10:00 AM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Wisconsin Heights Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Beaver Dam Invitational
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Chaska Middle School West
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Wausau West Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Beaver Dam
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gresham Tournament
|
|||
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna
|
10:30 AM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Beaver Dam Invitational
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Westosha Invite
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Onalaska High School - Riders Club Soccer Complex
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Arrowhead Quad
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Wisconsin Lutheran Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Gresham Tournament
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Horace Mann MS
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Sheboygan North Invite
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Amery High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Park of Cottage Grove High School
|
|||
Oshkosh West
(3-4-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kaukauna Invite
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Wausau West Tournament
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Beaver Dam Invitational
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Beaver Dam Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wausau West Invite
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Beaver Dam Invitational
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westosha Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Milwaukee Lutheran Quad
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Monroe
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Amery High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Westosha Invite
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Cedarburg
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Wisconsin Rapids Quad
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Gresham Tournament
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Horace Mann MS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Sheboygan North Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wrightstown Invitational
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
De La Salle
(0-0-0)
|
- |
St. Lawrence Seminary
(7-2-0)
|
- |
|
3:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Wausau West Invite
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kaukauna Invite
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Amery High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wrightstown
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Coulee Christian Kickoff Tournament Championship
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
Waterford
(4-5-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Horace Mann
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Port Washington HS
|