Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
Watertown Quad
|
TBD | ||
5 |
0 |
Rhinelander Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
5 |
Watertown Quad
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
TBD | ||
5 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
6 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
TBD | ||
5 |
2 |
Waupaca High School
|
TBD | ||
Merrill
(0-9-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay East Tournament
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Marshfield
(9-3-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Rhinelander Invite
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Winneconne
(4-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
7 |
2 |
|
|||
Waterford
(4-5-0)
|
- |
Watertown
(7-0-0)
|
- |
Watertown High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Kaukauna
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Rhinelander Invite
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Kaukauna
|
|||
Stevens Point
(3-6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
9:30 AM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids-Washington Elementary
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
Sauk Prairie
(3-2-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
9:30 AM CDT |
2 |
8 |
@Badger Classic - Lake Geneva
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Badger Invite
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Green Bay East Invite
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Broadview Soccer Complex
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hayward
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Broadview Soccer Complex
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Badger Invite
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Kimberly
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Badger Invite @ Lake Geneva
|
|||
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb
(5-0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb Quad
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Madison Memorial
(9-0-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb
|
10:00 AM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Mount Horeb
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Jesuit Classic, Kansas City, Mo.
|
|||
Appleton North
(3-3-1)
|
- |
Xavier
(8-0-0)
|
- |
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Campbellsport
(8-12-0)
|
- |
St. Lawrence Seminary
(10-7-2)
|
- |
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Kimberly
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
Caledonia
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Holmen
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Holmen High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
9 |
1 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Linde Fields - Norski Invite
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Linde Fields - Norski Quad
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Antigo
|
|||
1 |
2 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Broadview Soccer Complex
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Green Bay East Invite
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Badger Invite
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Badger Invite @ Lake Geneva
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Badger Invite @Lake Geneva
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Hayward
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Hayward Invite
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Reddan Soccer Park
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Kaukauna
|
|||
0 |
4 |
NEW Lutheran
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Deformed invite
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Kaukauna
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Linde Fields - Norski Quad
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Green Bay East Invite
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Notre Dame De La Bale Academy
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Bay East Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Allis-Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School
|
|||
Prairie du Chien/RR/S
(0-8-1)
|
- |
Arcadia
(1-0-1)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
1 |
Hudson High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
Stillwater
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Hudson
(10-7-2)
|
- |
Hudson Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Antigo
|