Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
St. John's Northwestern Academies
|
- | |||
56 |
26 |
Titan Stadium, Oshkosh
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Pulaski Stadium
|
- | |||
20 |
6 |
Custer Stadium
|
- | |||
- |
- |
Custer Stadium
|
Cancelled | - | ||
0 |
2 |
|
- | |||
58 |
14 |
Beaver Dam
|
Stream | |||
21 |
49 |
West De Pere
|
Stream | |||
28 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie
|
Stream | |||
0 |
17 |
Milton
|
Stream | |||
21 |
42 |
Badger
|
- | |||
24 |
14 |
Stoughton
|
Stream | |||
7 |
28 |
Monroe
|
Stream | |||
21 |
35 |
Monterey Stadium, Janesville
|
- | |||
2 |
40 |
Waunakee
|
Stream | |||
42 |
0 |
City Stadium, Green Bay
|
Stream | |||
7 |
17 |
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
Stream | |||
49 |
14 |
Howards Grove
|
- | |||
42 |
7 |
Hilbert
|
- | |||
25 |
28 |
Kohler High School
|
- | |||
14 |
15 |
Ozaukee
|
Stream | |||
0 |
48 |
Oostburg
|
- | |||
2 |
20 |
Xavier
|
Stream | |||
21 |
49 |
Verona
|
- | |||
28 |
18 |
Lussier Stadium
|
- | |||
7 |
50 |
Madison Memorial
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Middleton
|
- | |||
14 |
21 |
Chippewa Falls
|
Stream | |||
52 |
12 |
Carson Park, Eau Claire
|
Stream | |||
0 |
28 |
Williams Stadium, UW-Stout
|
Stream | |||
38 |
18 |
Superior
|
- | |||
14 |
42 |
UW-River Falls
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
Fireman's Park, Columbus
|
- | |||
14 |
13 |
Lakeside Lutheran
|
Stream | |||
44 |
7 |
Hustisford High School
|
- | |||
6 |
24 |
Lodi
|
Stream | |||
8 |
26 |
Westfield
|
- | |||
21 |
31 |
Waupaca
|
Stream | |||
8 |
16 |
Arrowhead
|
Stream | |||
19 |
3 |
Pewaukee
|
Stream | |||
14 |
56 |
Mukwonago
|
Stream | |||
14 |
21 |
Oconomowoc
|
- | |||
33 |
14 |
Viroqua
|
- | |||
36 |
14 |
Spencer High School
|
Stream | |||
34 |
28 |
Neillsville High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
14 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Loyal
|
- | |||
8 |
42 |
Elk Mound
|
Stream | |||
27 |
28 |
Stanley-Boyd
|
Stream | |||
27 |
0 |
Somerset
|
Stream | |||
12 |
0 |
Black River Falls
|
- | |||
6 |
22 |
Luther
|
Stream | |||
8 |
53 |
Ellsworth
|
Stream | |||
57 |
6 |
Westby
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Almond-Bancroft
|
- | |||
22 |
8 |
Bonduel
|
- | |||
42 |
34 |
SWC 2000 Football Field
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Lake Holcombe/Cornell
|
- | |||
18 |
14 |
Rosholt
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Shiocton
|
Stream | |||
36 |
0 |
Nekoosa
|
Stream | |||
16 |
54 |
Alma
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
Whitehall
|
- | |||
14 |
27 |
Melrose-Mindoro
|
Stream | |||
19 |
12 |
Independence High School
|
- | |||
0 |
51 |
Boyceville
|
Stream | |||
16 |
12 |
Clear Lake
|
- | |||
10 |
42 |
Spring Valley
|
- | |||
14 |
17 |
Cadott
|
Stream | |||
56 |
0 |
Cameron
|
Stream | |||
40 |
0 |
Waupun
|
Stream | |||
22 |
20 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
- | |||
0 |
42 |
Kewaskum
|
- | |||
0 |
36 |
Port Washington
|
Stream | |||
21 |
0 |
Kiel
|
Stream | |||
29 |
28 |
Chilton
|
- | |||
37 |
6 |
Roncalli
|
- | |||
16 |
28 |
Belleville
|
Stream | |||
7 |
53 |
Cambridge
|
- | |||
14 |
15 |
Marshall
|
- | |||
48 |
13 |
New Glarus High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
0 |
Palmyra-Eagle
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Clinton
|
- | |||
0 |
7 |
Fruth Field, Fond du Lac
|
- | |||
13 |
17 |
Winnebago Lutheran
|
- | |||
11 |
42 |
Mayville
|
- | |||
18 |
55 |
Lomira
|
Stream | |||
8 |
42 |
Kimberly
|
Stream | |||
7 |
34 |
Kaukauna
|
- | |||
7 |
42 |
Appleton North
|
Stream | |||
21 |
23 |
Appleton West
|
Stream | |||
56 |
7 |
Ashwaubenon
|
- | |||
19 |
15 |
Bay Port
|
Stream | |||
21 |
3 |
Green Bay Southwest
|
- | |||
42 |
7 |
Green Bay West
|
Stream | |||
42 |
7 |
Sheboygan North
|
- | |||
0 |
22 |
Ingalls Field, Ripon
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Antigo
|
Stream | |||
28 |
14 |
Medford
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Mosinee
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Northland Pines
|
- | |||
32 |
0 |
Tomahawk
|
Stream | |||
7 |
21 |
Brookfield East
|
- | |||
41 |
21 |
Hart Park, Wauwatosa
|
Stream | |||
27 |
28 |
Sussex Hamilton
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Wauwatosa West
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
- | |||
46 |
14 |
Barron
|
Stream | |||
28 |
6 |
Ladysmith
|
- | |||
28 |
35 |
Saint Croix Falls
|
Stream | |||
2 |
0 |
Flambeau
|
- | |||
24 |
14 |
Webster
|
Stream | |||
0 |
47 |
Auburndale
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Abbotsford
|
Stream | |||
0 |
42 |
Edgar
|
Stream | |||
13 |
12 |
Merrill
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
Thorp
|
Cancelled | - | ||
2 |
0 |
Athens
|
- | |||
22 |
25 |
Catholic Central
|
Stream | |||
8 |
64 |
Horlick Athletic Field, Racine
|
- | |||
60 |
27 |
Shoreland Lutheran
|
Stream | |||
28 |
32 |
Saint Francis High School
|
- | |||
8 |
35 |
Brookfield Academy
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Brookfield Academy
|
- | |||
21 |
27 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
- | |||
42 |
13 |
Amery
|
Stream | |||
39 |
14 |
Baldwin-Woodville
|
Stream | |||
56 |
20 |
Tomah
|
- | |||
13 |
41 |
Onalaska
|
Stream | |||
33 |
7 |
Sparta
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Clintonville
|
- | |||
7 |
21 |
Kewaunee
|
- | |||
8 |
26 |
Denmark
|
Stream | |||
7 |
28 |
Freedom
|
Stream | |||
7 |
42 |
Luxemburg-Casco
|
- | |||
7 |
26 |
Wrightstown
|
Stream | |||
49 |
32 |
Cedarburg
|
- | |||
26 |
7 |
Whitefish Bay
|
- | |||
41 |
0 |
West Bend West
|
Stream | |||
6 |
28 |
Slinger
|
Stream | |||
8 |
36 |
Oconto Falls
|
Stream | |||
0 |
2 |
Mishicot
|
- | |||
35 |
8 |
Niagara High School
|
Stream | |||
12 |
24 |
Raabe Stadium, Wisconsin Lutheran College
|
- | |||
8 |
51 |
South Milwaukee
|
- | |||
20 |
28 |
Greendale
|
- | |||
21 |
0 |
New Berlin West
|
- | |||
35 |
0 |
Greenfield
|
- | |||
6 |
38 |
De Soto
|
Stream | |||
42 |
0 |
Boscobel
|
Stream | |||
0 |
10 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
- | |||
20 |
35 |
Bangor
|
- | |||
16 |
20 |
Necedah
|
Stream | |||
27 |
20 |
Cashton
|
- | |||
14 |
29 |
Evansville
|
Stream | |||
28 |
14 |
Whitewater
|
- | |||
51 |
6 |
Iowa-Grant
|
Stream | |||
3 |
41 |
River Ridge
|
- | |||
34 |
24 |
Mineral Point
|
Stream | |||
6 |
58 |
Darlington
|
Stream | |||
22 |
56 |
Fennimore
|
- | |||
2 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship
|
- | |||
0 |
43 |
Brodhead/Juda
|
Stream | |||
49 |
8 |
Dodgeville
|
- | |||
13 |
7 |
Prairie du Chien
|
Stream | |||
22 |
51 |
Franklin
|
Stream | |||
6 |
53 |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Stream | |||
27 |
20 |
Ameche Field, Kenosha
|
Stream | |||
51 |
0 |
Pritchard Park, Racine
|
- | |||
41 |
6 |
Burlington
|
- | |||
0 |
42 |
Westosha Central
|
Stream | |||
17 |
28 |
Waterford
|
Stream | |||
28 |
36 |
Cambria-Friesland
|
- | |||
8 |
56 |
Randolph
|
Stream | |||
7 |
17 |
Stiehm Stadium, D.C. Everest
|
Stream | |||
6 |
24 |
Goerke Field, Stevens Point
|
- | |||
0 |
2 |
Thom Field, Wausau
|
- | |||
6 |
43 |
Grafton High School
|
Stream | |||
- |
- |
West Allis Hale
|
Cancelled | - | ||
14 |
40 |
Mosinee
|
Stream | |||
12 |
6 |
Mishicot
|
- | |||
28 |
20 |
Waukesha North
|
Stream | |||
14 |
22 |
Adams-Friendship
|
- | |||
53 |
6 |
Saint Mary Catholic High School
|
- | |||
27 |
0 |
Pardeeville
|
- | |||
12 |
31 |
Titan Stadium, Oshkosh
|
Stream |