skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2013-14
2013-14 x Regular Season

Tuesday, November 19, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 - 
South Shore (6-9)
 - 
1:45 PM CST
 32 
 29 
Laona High School
FINAL
 52 
 40 
Three Lakes High School
FINAL
 59 
 69 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 33 
 50 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 75 
 59 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
White Lake High School
FINAL
 43 
 58 
Eau Claire Immanuel
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Green Lake/Princeton
Cancelled
 51 
 59 
FINAL
 63 
 64 
FINAL
 45 
 60 
Albany High School
FINAL
 59 
 58 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 47 
 50 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 44 
 34 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 36 
 53 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 20 
 45 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 46 
 67 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 69 
 77 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 46 
 33 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 46 
 56 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 41 
 72 
Athens High School
FINAL
 37 
 69 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 57 
 39 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
 35 
 66 
Brillion High School
FINAL
 57 
 69 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 59 
 74 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 55 
 85 
Chequamegon High School
FINAL
 77 
 52 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 51 
 60 
Durand High School
FINAL
 59 
 34 
Eleva-Strum High School
FINAL
 63 
 44 
Elmwood High School
FINAL
 37 
 33 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 36 
 73 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 38 
 40 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
 69 
 26 
Juda
FINAL
 66 
 68 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 19 
 40 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 50 
 71 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 20 
 69 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 71 
 86 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 38 
 34 
Markesan High School
FINAL
 33 
 31 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 61 
 65 
Mcdonell Central High School
FINAL
 76 
 65 
Milton High School
FINAL
 77 
 40 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 78 
 80 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 37 
 77 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 43 
 49 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 65 
 68 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 60 
 53 
Phillips High School
FINAL
 52 
 45 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 62 
 48 
Prentice High School
FINAL
 38 
 56 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 66 
 41 
Rib Lake High School
FINAL
 46 
Rio
 43 
Rio Middle/High School
FINAL
 47 
 41 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 42 
 65 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 45 
 48 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 47 
 41 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 59 
 81 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 23 
 63 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 58 
 46 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 70 
 57 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 74 
 58 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 31 
 36 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 59 
 56 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 54 
 59 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 55 
 59 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 23 
 69 
Messmer
FINAL
 59 
 57 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 36 
 63 
West Allis Central
FINAL
 31 
 59 
TBD