Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 |
44 |
Clayton Tournament
|
TBD | ||
68 |
59 |
Saint Anthony (Saint Anthony Tournament)
|
TBD | ||
51 |
77 |
Warrior Club Holiday Tournament, Winona State
|
TBD | ||
87 |
30 |
Esko Tournament
|
TBD | ||
61 |
56 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
58 |
62 |
UW-Green Bay Kress Center
|
|||
59 |
44 |
WBY Shootout - Concordia University, Mequon
|
|||
56 |
45 |
Menomonie High School (Big Rivers vs. Wisconsin Valley Challenge)
|
|||
65 |
49 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
55 |
63 |
Kress Center (UW-Green Bay)
|
|||
42 |
56 |
UW-Stevens Point (Sentry Classic)
|
|||
82 |
84 |
Menomonie High School (Big Rivers vs. Wisconsin Valley Challenge)
|
|||
78 |
40 |
Clayton High School (Clayton Classic)
|
|||
41 |
62 |
WBY Shootout - Concordia University, Mequon
|
|||
61 |
34 |
Lake Mills (Lake Mills Classic)
|
|||
40 |
43 |
Kress Center (UW-Green Bay)
|
|||
72 |
59 |
West Salem (West Salem Tournament)
|
|||
54 |
45 |
Glenwood City Tournament
|
|||
70 |
54 |
Pewaukee (Tim Reuter Showcase)
|
|||
78 |
37 |
Wasbasha-Kellogg Holiday Tournament
|
|||
39 |
56 |
Cashton Tournament
|
|||
65 |
69 |
Lake City Tournament
|
|||
60 |
68 |
Menomonie High School (Big Rivers vs. Wisconsin Valley Challenge)
|
|||
53 |
44 |
River Ridge (River Ridge Tournament)
|
|||
37 |
56 |
South Shore High School (Best with the Least Tournament)
|
|||
46 |
48 |
New Berlin West (New Berlin Classic)
|
|||
68 |
52 |
WBY Shootout - Concordia University, Mequon
|
|||
62 |
39 |
Clayton High School (Clayton Classic)
|
|||
49 |
63 |
Kress Center (UW-Green Bay)
|
|||
57 |
60 |
Winona State Holiday Tournament
|
|||
49 |
34 |
UW-Stevens Point (Sentry Classic)
|
|||
26 |
37 |
Thorp High School (Thorp Tournament)
|
|||
71 |
53 |
Almond-Bancroft (Almond-Bancroft Tournament)
|
|||
56 |
45 |
Cashton High School (Cashton Tournament)
|
|||
68 |
44 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School (Manitowoc Tournament)
|
|||
37 |
43 |
River Ridge (River Ridge Tournament)
|
|||
64 |
58 |
Chuck Turner Holiday Tourament (Battle Creek)
|
|||
49 |
54 |
Menomonie High School Tournament
|
|||
60 |
62 |
New Berlin West (New Berlin Classic)
|
|||
44 |
68 |
Montello High School (Montello Tournament)
|
|||
76 |
71 |
WBY Shootout - Concordia University, Mequon
|
|||
66 |
56 |
Luther (Luther Christmas Tournament)
|
|||
44 |
66 |
Gresham High School (Gresham Tournament)
|
|||
56 |
45 |
Elcho High School (Elcho Tournament)
|
|||
74 |
40 |
Winona, Minn. (Winona State Tournament)
|
|||
63 |
53 |
Wisconsin Dells (Just A Game Fieldhouse Tournament)
|
|||
48 |
46 |
River Ridge (River Ridge Tournament)
|
|||
27 |
58 |
Cuba City Classic, Cuba City
|
|||
60 |
36 |
Lena High School
|
|||
70 |
58 |
Green Bay East (City Classic)
|
|||
45 |
56 |
Lake Mills (Lake Mills Classic)
|
|||
62 |
50 |
South St. Paul
|
|||
51 |
77 |
St. Anthony Tournament
|
|||
68 |
65 |
Westfield Tournament
|
|||
53 |
67 |
West Salem (West Salem Tournament)
|
|||
34 |
74 |
Hustisford HS
|
|||
63 |
48 |
Kress Center (UW-Green Bay)
|
|||
26 |
61 |
Best with the Least Tourney (South Shore)
|
|||
62 |
51 |
Carthage College (Honda Classic)
|
|||
66 |
38 |
New Berlin West (New Berlin Classic)
|
|||
56 |
42 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
46 |
41 |
Menomonie High School (Big Rivers vs. Wisconsin Valley Challenge)
|
|||
55 |
64 |
Brookfield Central (Luke Homan Tournament)
|
|||
53 |
36 |
Marathon High School (Marathon Tournament)
|
|||
62 |
59 |
Waunakee
|
|||
41 |
56 |
Sheboygan North (Raider Shootout)
|
|||
64 |
61 |
Auburndale (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
17 |
51 |
Westby (Westby Classic)
|
|||
61 |
49 |
Glenwood City High School (Glenwood City Classic)
|
|||
43 |
33 |
Benton High School
|
|||
48 |
59 |
Lakeland High School (Lakeland Tournament)
|
|||
85 |
36 |
Wisconsin Dells (Just A Game Fieldhouse Tournament)
|
|||
70 |
80 |
|
|||
28 |
56 |
Mineral Point Tournament, Mineral Point
|
|||
52 |
69 |
Sun Prairie Tournament, Sun Prairie
|
|||
59 |
70 |
Bloomer High School (Bloomer Tournament)
|
|||
51 |
61 |
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Tournament)
|
|||
34 |
56 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
56 |
43 |
Aquinas (Aquinas Tournament)
|
|||
51 |
53 |
Lena Tournament
|
|||
27 |
61 |
Sentry Classic
|
|||
55 |
62 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
53 |
52 |
Green Bay East (City Classic)
|
|||
38 |
47 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
30 |
36 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
39 |
64 |
Thorp High School (Thorp Tournament)
|
|||
44 |
46 |
River Ridge Tournament
|
|||
55 |
46 |
|
|||
31 |
32 |
Benton Mike Alexander Tournament
|
|||
54 |
36 |
UW-Green Bay Kress Center
|
|||
39 |
63 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
60 |
52 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
54 |
76 |
Valders High School
|
|||
77 |
70 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
29 |
60 |
Almond-Bancroft (Almond-Bancroft Tournament)
|
|||
30 |
54 |
Cambria Friesland High School
|
|||
61 |
51 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
42 |
50 |
Luck High School
|
|||
42 |
64 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
40 |
59 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
71 |
53 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
56 |
41 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
45 |
36 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
58 |
56 |
Sheboygan North High School (Raider Shootout)
|
|||
75 |
60 |
Concordia University (WBY Shootout)
|
|||
59 |
33 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
43 |
48 |
Carthage College (Honda Classic)
|
|||
52 |
56 |
New Berlin West (New Berlin Classic)
|
|||
55 |
72 |
Luther (Luther Tournament)
|
|||
52 |
62 |
Westby (Westby Classic)
|
|||
33 |
51 |
Elcho High School (Elcho Tournament)
|
|||
34 |
72 |
Brookfield Central (Luke Homan Tournament)
|
|||
49 |
75 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
69 |
54 |
Montello High School (Montello Tournament)
|
|||
44 |
75 |
Mineral Point Tournament, Mineral Point
|
|||
69 |
47 |
Sun Prairie Tournament, Sun Prairie
|
|||
31 |
56 |
Cuba City Classic, Cuba City
|
|||
51 |
53 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
85 |
87 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School (Manitowoc Tournament)
|
|||
56 |
51 |
Cambridge (Cambridge Tournament)
|
|||
18 |
58 |
Auburndale (Auburndale Tournament)
|
|||
45 |
46 |
Bloomer High School (Bloomer Tournament)
|
|||
43 |
39 |
Marathon High School (Marathon Tournament)
|
|||
50 |
61 |
Homestead High School (John Chekouras Tournament)
|
|||
48 |
63 |
Lakeland High School (Lakeland Tournament)
|
|||
30 |
50 |
Aquinas (Aquinas Tournament)
|
|||
45 |
38 |
Kress Center (UW-Green Bay)
|
|||
42 |
53 |
Gresham High School (Gresham Tournament)
|
|||
52 |
62 |
WBY Shootout - Concordia University, Mequon
|
|||
60 |
41 |
|
TBD | ||
92 |
84 |
East Aurora Holiday Tournament
|
TBD |