Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
74 |
Unity High School
|
- | |||
57 |
50 |
Glimanton High School
|
Stream | |||
75 |
78 |
Hortonville High School
|
Stream | |||
45 |
47 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
- | |||
96 |
55 |
Tenor High School
|
- | |||
69 |
42 |
Milwaukee South High School (Terry Porter Classic)
|
- | |||
31 |
67 |
Milwaukee Academy of Excellence
|
- | |||
- |
- |
University Lake School
|
Cancelled | - | ||
34 |
55 |
Tigerton High School
|
- | |||
50 |
42 |
Chilton High School
|
Stream | |||
88 |
30 |
New Holstein High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
26 |
Green Bay East High School
|
Stream | |||
84 |
92 |
Dominican High School
|
Stream | |||
86 |
55 |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
- | |||
80 |
41 |
Spooner High School
|
- | |||
79 |
44 |
Two Rivers High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
59 |
Ashland High School
|
Stream | |||
36 |
74 |
Northwestern High School
|
- | |||
72 |
41 |
Barron High School
|
- | |||
69 |
53 |
Bangor High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
69 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
54 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
Stream | |||
80 |
34 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
Stream | |||
42 |
62 |
Shawano Community High School
|
Stream | |||
60 |
43 |
Seymour High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
41 |
Warren High School
|
- | |||
33 |
61 |
Gillett High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
78 |
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
Stream | |||
53 |
49 |
Milwaukee Reagan High School
|
- | |||
81 |
37 |
La Farge High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
45 |
Elmwood High School
|
Stream | |||
76 |
35 |
Northwood High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
46 |
Athens High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
60 |
Watertown High School
|
- | |||
71 |
64 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
49 |
Phillips High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
68 |
Columbus Catholic High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
43 |
Lincoln High School
|
- | |||
83 |
48 |
Montello High School
|
- | |||
39 |
72 |
Markesan High School
|
Stream | |||
31 |
48 |
Cashton High School
|
Stream | |||
43 |
70 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
76 |
Madison East High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
47 |
Loyal High School
|
- | |||
72 |
78 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
Stream | |||
69 |
44 |
De Soto High School
|
Stream | |||
66 |
36 |
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
|
Stream | |||
32 |
74 |
Ithaca High School
|
Stream | |||
12 |
73 |
Pittsville High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
68 |
Madison West High School
|
Stream | |||
96 |
84 |
Winter High School
|
- | |||
61 |
45 |
Parkview High School
|
- | |||
53 |
73 |
Sun Prairie West High School
|
Stream | |||
73 |
50 |
Greenwood High School
|
Stream | |||
50 |
54 |
Colfax High School
|
Stream | |||
65 |
62 |
Augusta High School
|
Stream | |||
48 |
67 |
Viroqua High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
41 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
- | |||
38 |
62 |
Fall River High School
|
Stream | |||
77 |
40 |
Abbotsford High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
63 |
Ellsworth High School
|
Stream | |||
58 |
33 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
- | |||
24 |
65 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
33 |
Luck High School
|
Stream | |||
61 |
57 |
Rib Lake High School
|
- | |||
68 |
62 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
77 |
Grantsburg High School
|
- | |||
66 |
77 |
Pardeeville High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
79 |
Mosinee High School
|
Stream | |||
87 |
68 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
Stream | |||
49 |
55 |
St. John's Northwestern Academies
|
Stream | |||
40 |
95 |
Prentice High School
|
- | |||
53 |
64 |
Seneca High School
|
- | |||
63 |
52 |
Madison Country Day School
|
- | |||
36 |
52 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
Stream | |||
39 |
75 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
- | |||
66 |
51 |
Valley Christian High School
|
- | |||
74 |
75 |
Wayland Academy
|
Stream | |||
29 |
65 |
Highland High School
|
Stream | |||
38 |
59 |
Kewaunee High School
|
Stream | |||
55 |
81 |
Cotter High School
|
- | |||
104 |
76 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
- | |||
65 |
53 |
Manawa High School
|
- | |||
63 |
68 |
Mineral Point High School
|
Stream | |||
30 |
55 |
Monticello High School
|
Stream | |||
62 |
69 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
- | |||
55 |
61 |
Shullsburg High School
|
Stream | |||
23 |
44 |
Faith Christian High School
|
Stream | |||
54 |
46 |
Richland Center High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
80 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
Stream | |||
56 |
68 |
Dodgeville High School
|
Stream | |||
24 |
68 |
Peshtigo High School
|
- | |||
52 |
58 |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
- | |||
59 |
56 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
Stream | |||
64 |
52 |
Oconto High School
|
Stream | |||
51 |
58 |
River Ridge High School
|
Stream | |||
40 |
50 |
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
Stream | |||
40 |
39 |
Platteville High School
|
Stream | |||
63 |
55 |
Columbus High School
|
Stream | |||
87 |
34 |
Milwaukee South High School (Terry Porter Classic)
|
- |