Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
10 |
Medford
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
18 |
7 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
Hurley
(9-1)
|
- |
Ironwood
(0-6)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Carson Park, UW-Eau Claire
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Armory Park
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Youth Sports-Scheels Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
MARC
|
|||
6 |
10 |
MUKWONAGO HIGH SCHOOL
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Onalaska Omni Center
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Island Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Shoreland Lutheran
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
8 |
13 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
Tomah
(1-10)
|
- |
Sparta
(0-10)
|
- |
Memorial Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
31 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
11 |
15 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Denmark
|
|||
2 |
11 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-2)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Lions Park
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
3 |
6 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
Saint Francis
(0-0)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
3 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Viking Elem.
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-1)
|
- |
Little League Park - Kenosha
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
2 |
12 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
Crivitz
(5-3)
|
- |
- |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
7 |
5 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Lindsay Park - Manawa
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Luther High School
|
|||
7 |
16 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(4-3)
|
- |
Bryant Diamond 2
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
16 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
|||
10 |
0 |
G-E-T Middle School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Poynette High School - Noble Fields - Varsity Softball Field
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Edgar High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
9 |
|
|||
0 |
7 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
19 |
10 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Riverside Park North Diamond
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Mauston High School - Veterans Park
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
Boscobel
(5-5)
|
- |
Mineral Point
(8-3)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
4 |
Montello High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Mount Horeb Middle School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
31 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Horizon Elem./Plymouth
|
|||
- |
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
2 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
Dodgeville
(2-5)
|
- |
Richland Center
(0-8)
|
- |
Richland Center High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
6 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Royall High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Sheboygan Falls Elementary
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Siren High School
|
|||
8 |
14 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
10 |
20 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
26 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
Unity
(0-5)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-6)
|
- |
Washburn High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
5 |
WYC
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
19 |
9 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Winter
(0-2)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Adams-Friendship High School - Adams-Friendship
|
|||
5 |
18 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-7)
|
- |
Barron
(1-7)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Darlington Seig Field
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
16 |
7 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
Cochrane-Fountain City
(13-1)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
2 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Florence High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
8 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Glenwood City High School - Hinman Park Field
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School - Ladysmith High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
22 |
0 |
North Crawford
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
24 |
Carson Park, UW-Eau Claire
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
|