Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
11 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
9 |
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
18 |
15 |
Grand View
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Martzke Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Marion High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
Wausaukee
(3-5)
|
- |
Niagara
(2-3)
|
- |
Niagara High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
24 |
0 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Woyak Complex - Plover
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
15 |
16 |
Kulwicki Park
|
|||
Oak Creek
(10-4)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-15)
|
- |
Humble Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Chilton
(15-6)
|
- |
Roncalli
(10-17)
|
- |
Roncalli High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
2 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Sparta - Memorial park SB field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
St. Mary Catholic
(3-17)
|
- |
Valders
(4-12)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
12 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
24 |
7 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
19 |
20 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
|
|||
11 |
19 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
22 |
2 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
John Long MS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Old Little League Park
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Cedar Park - Bonduel
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
Pepin/Alma
(14-4)
|
- |
- |
Red Wing High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
- |
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
Cancelled | ||
18 |
2 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
21 |
5 |
Bryant Diamond 2
|
|||
- |
- |
KK #1
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
0 |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Pittsville
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(4-5)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(0-11)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
9 |
10 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hilgemann SB Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Bird Creek Park
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Woodside Sports Complex in Mauston
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove - Taylor Prairie Elementary School Diamonds - Cottage Grove
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Mount Horeb Middle School
|
|||
Royall
(1-11)
|
- |
Necedah
(1-10)
|
- |
Woodside Sports Complex-Mauston
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
7 |
Woodside Sports Complex-Mauston
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School - Field Softball
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
10 |
13 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
21 |
14 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westby HS-Gym
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Woodside Sports Complex-Mauston
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Millpond Park Softball Field
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Benton High School
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(0-2)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Barneveld
(5-5)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
1 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
(13-1)
|
- |
Boyceville
(10-8)
|
- |
Boyceville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
12 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
Webster/Siren
(0-6)
|
- |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(13-1)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
5 |
Darlington Seig Field
|
|||
7 |
20 |
Stoddard Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
6 |
7 |
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School - Eau Claire - Carson Park (Hobbs Field)
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-1)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
17 |
Laona High School
|
|||
Blair-Taylor
(7-7)
|
- |
Loyal
(9-5)
|
- |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
8 |
18 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Fall River
|
|||
6 |
5 |
|
|||
Wauzeka-Steuben
(12-1)
|
- |
Ithaca
(7-1)
|
- |
Ithaca
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
11 |
Weston
|
|||
26 |
1 |
Omro High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Grand View
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Murphy Park
|