Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
8 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
9 |
|
|||
11 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
Hilbert
(0-11)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(5-7)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belguim High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
11 |
7 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
0 |
10 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
New London High School
|
|||
Cedarburg
(5-17)
|
- |
Nicolet
(2-15)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
1 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
West Bend East
(0-11)
|
- |
Slinger
(9-3)
|
- |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
4:30 PM CDT |
10 |
6 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
Marion
(0-14)
|
- |
Tri-County
(0-11)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
9 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
Medford
(8-3)
|
- |
Wausau East
(3-9)
|
- |
Wausau East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Niagara
(2-3)
|
- |
Wausaukee
(3-5)
|
- |
Wausaukee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
2 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
30 |
3 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
Menominee Indian
(10-2)
|
- |
Wild Rose
(7-4)
|
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
7 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cedar Park - Bonduel
|
|||
Gresham Community
(3-12)
|
- |
Bowler/Gresham
(7-5)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
5 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
29 |
3 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
|||
22 |
10 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Grand View
|
|||
Kewaunee
(6-4)
|
- |
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
14 |
John Long MS
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Siren High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Lincoln Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
Racine Lutheran
(11-3)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-1)
|
- |
Kenosha Little League Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
13 |
16 |
Living Word Lutheran
|
|||
Manawa
(0-13)
|
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
(3-10)
|
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(0-9)
|
- |
Cooper School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
5 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
5 |
19 |
Enderis Diamond 1
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Garden Homes Diamond 2
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
Hurley
(9-1)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(8-2)
|
- |
Solon Springs
|
4:30 PM CDT |
8 |
2 |
Humble Park
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Anderson #2
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Indian Trail
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(4-5)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(0-11)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
3 |
5 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
2 |
20 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
7 |
21 |
Racetrack Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
11 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
25 |
0 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lodi High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
10 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
Blair-Taylor
(7-7)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-12)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
3 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Portage High School
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Prairie du Chien High School - BV Softball Field A
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(6-3)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(2-8)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
7 |
14 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
Cambridge
(9-7)
|
- |
Westfield
(6-3)
|
- |
Westfield High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
5 |
Adams-Friendship High School - Adams-Friendship
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
5 |
12 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
8 |
13 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
12 |
Cashton High School - Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
15 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Stoddard Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
Independence/Gilmanton
(7-7)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
13 |
17 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Highland High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Hillsboro Firemen's Park
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School - Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Juda High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
Ithaca
(7-1)
|
- |
Weston
(2-8)
|
- |
Weston
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
16 |
Brule Ball Field
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
Marion
(0-14)
|
- |
Tri-County
(0-11)
|
- |
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(5-7)
|
- |
Hilbert
(0-11)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belguim High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
10 |
4 |
Rotary Park Softball East #1
|
|||
10 |
20 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
Dodgeland/Hustisford
(13-11)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(3-20)
|
- |
Rotary Park Softball East #1
|
8:00 PM CDT |