Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
11 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
10 |
3 |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Athens
|
|||
1 |
12 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
Osseo-Fairchild
(4-7)
|
- |
Stanley-Boyd
(0-12)
|
- |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
9 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
McCarty Park
|
|||
10 |
21 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
Owen-Withee
(0-11)
|
- |
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Colby High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
14 |
6 |
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street Elkhorn, WI
|
|||
Heritage Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-1)
|
- |
McCarty Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
|||
20 |
0 |
|
|||
10 |
20 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Armory Park
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
New London High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Dyer Park
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Humble Park
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Roosevelt Park - Racine
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
Crivitz
(10-5)
|
- |
Stephenson (IL)
(0-2)
|
- |
Stephenson High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Woyak Field
|
|||
Menominee Indian
(10-2)
|
- |
Tri-County
(0-11)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
5 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wausau West High School
|
Cancelled | ||
20 |
0 |
Wayland Academy - Softball Field
|
|||
12 |
0 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
Tigerton
(8-5)
|
- |
Wild Rose
(7-4)
|
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
7 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Badger High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
15 |
12 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Brillion High School - Softball Diamond North
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Burlington Catholic Central High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
2 |
5 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
25 |
8 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
7 |
15 |
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
KK #1
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(4-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
Rogers Diamond 3
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
10 |
Enderis Diamond 1
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Garden Homes
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Wisconsin Heights
|
|||
Menominee Indian
(10-2)
|
- |
Tri-County
(0-11)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
21 |
Hurley
|
|||
6 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Mosinee
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Hurley
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Sunnyvale Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Stratford High School - Hilgemann Field
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
13 |
7 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
Lake Mills
(1-15)
|
- |
Clinton
(1-15)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Evansville High School - HS Field-Varsity-Softball
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Phillips
|
|||
Loyal/Greenwood
(6-6)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(0-11)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wausau
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
15 |
Gilman
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Cashton Village Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
Medford
(8-3)
|
- |
Antigo
(6-4)
|
- |
Kretz Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
4 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
14 |
13 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Alma High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Prairie du Chien High School - BV Softball Field A
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Riverdale High School - JC Ballpark Softball
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Tomah La Grange Elem. - Gerke Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Unity High School
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
2 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Amery High School
|
|||
Hayward
(0-13)
|
- |
Barron
(3-10)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
New Glarus
(1-15)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cornell/Lake Holcombe
(1-1)
|
- |
Bruce
(6-1)
|
- |
Bruce High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
17 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
White Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Crandon
(6-4)
|
- |
Crandon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
7 |
24 |
Grand View
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
Pembine/Goodman
(2-7)
|
- |
Florence
(5-4)
|
- |
Florence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
14 |
Horicon Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
24 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School - Ladysmith High School
|
|||
Tomahawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-8)
|
- |
Lakeland Union High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
2 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cassville High School - Softball Diamond
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
11 |
Laona High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Firefighter's Park
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Beloit Turner
|
|||
5 |
10 |
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Mt. Horeb Middle School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
|
|||
23 |
1 |
North Crawford
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Gelein Field, Carson Park, Eau Claire
|
|||
4 |
5 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Webster
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
17 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
Osseo-Fairchild
(4-7)
|
- |
Stanley-Boyd
(0-12)
|
- |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
13 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
10 |
16 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
Owen-Withee
(0-11)
|
- |
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Colby High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
16 |
5 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
Heritage Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-1)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
8 |
11 |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
|||
17 |
3 |
|
|||
8 |
9 |
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Park Falls Athletic Complex
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
|