Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
6 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
14 |
9 |
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Horizon Elem./Plymouth
|
|||
22 |
0 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
Mellen
(0-6)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-6)
|
- |
Washburn High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Westby High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Cedar Park - Bonduel
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Marshfield Fairgrounds Park
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
New London High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Oconomowoc High School West Fields
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Woyak Complex - Plover
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
4 |
18 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
17 |
10 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Arcadia High School - Memorial Park Softball Fields
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
12 |
13 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
Oconto
(5-5)
|
- |
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
5 |
3 |
Riverview Softball Complex
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Lindsay Park - Manawa
|
|||
- |
- |
Cooper School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
16 |
Garden Homes Diamond 2
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(0-1)
|
- |
- |
Riverside Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
6 |
7 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Congress Field
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Sheboygan Lutheran High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Athens High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Evansville High School - HS Field-Varsity-Softball
|
|||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
Pecatonica
(5-17)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(13-6)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Auburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Brule softball field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School - Field Softball
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Alma High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(0-6)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(2-8)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
2 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Royall High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(10-4)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(0-14)
|
- |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
6 |
Smith Field - Marian University
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(2-4)
|
- |
Winter
(1-3)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Winter
(0-2)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
14 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Baraboo - Pierce Park Field
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
Darlington
(2-10)
|
- |
Boscobel
(5-5)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
6 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
Webster/Siren
(0-6)
|
- |
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
19 |
Cashton High School - Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
Hayward
(0-9)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-7)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
9 |
15 |
Florence High School
|
|||
Unity
(0-5)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
12 |
Glenwood City High School - Hinman Park Field
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
5 |
20 |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Luther High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
20 |
19 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
La Farge
(3-9)
|
- |
Weston
(2-8)
|
- |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
24 |
2 |
North Crawford
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Hobbs - Carson Park, Eau Claire
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Cedar Park - Bonduel
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Horizon Elem./Plymouth
|
|||
13 |
0 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
Webster/Siren
(0-6)
|
- |
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
14 |
2 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
Pepin
|