Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
3 |
Denmark High School
|
TBD | ||
7 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
10 |
11 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
13 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
10 |
|
TBD | ||
9 |
5 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
16 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
20 |
|
TBD | ||
8 |
7 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
10 |
Northwestern High School Brule softball field
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
29 |
0 |
|
|||
Kenosha Christian Life
(1-4)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(2-3)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
9 |
3 |
Regis High School Gelein Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Colby High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kiwanis Community Park, Kewaskum
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Westby High School
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Hustisford
|
|||
18 |
8 |
Northland College
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
7 |
23 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
13 |
23 |
Roosevelt Park
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Fond Du Lac High School HS SB East
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(5-5)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(7-5)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
17 |
4 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Sunset Park, Elkhorn, WI
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Viking Elementary School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Badger High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
Janesville Parker
(5-10)
|
- |
Janesville Craig
(14-2)
|
- |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT |
18 |
8 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Humble Park
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-3)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-2)
|
- |
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(4-11)
|
- |
Pulaski
(10-3)
|
- |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Otto Miller Park, Hortonville
|
|||
1 |
10 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School SLHS - Softball Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
Cooper Park
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
9 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
8 |
26 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
10 |
2 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
20 |
1 |
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
7 |
4 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
Whitefish Bay
(6-8)
|
- |
Nicolet
(2-12)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
5 |
17 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
UW-Oshkosh
|
|||
15 |
12 |
Hwy C Fields
|
|||
21 |
7 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex, Superior
|
|||
16 |
9 |
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
19 |
9 |
|
|||
St. Joseph Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
St. Thomas More
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
2 |
11 |
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Marinette
|
|||
2 |
9 |
|
|||
0 |
12 |
|
|||
0 |
11 |
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Turner High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
|
|||
12 |
8 |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
20 |
7 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Prentice High School
|
Cancelled | ||
24 |
1 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
10 |
27 |
Auburndale High School North Village Park Softball Diamond
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Riverside Park
|
|||
8 |
5 |
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
17 |
4 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Carson Park, Gelein Field, Eau Claire
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Montello High School
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(0-7)
|
- |
Barron
(2-7)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
Darlington
(5-8)
|
- |
Cuba City
(5-6)
|
- |
City Park, Cuba City
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Arkansaw
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Glenwood City High School, Toppers' Softball Field
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Meister Park, Columbus
|
|||
Lomira
(6-6)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland
(8-6)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
5 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Portage High School
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Weston High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
New Auburn High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
14 |
Belmont High School, Bond Park
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Unity High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
Viroqua/Youth Initiative
(5-7)
|
- |
West Salem
(5-7)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Viroqua/Youth Initiative
(5-7)
|
- |
De Soto
(13-1)
|
- |
Stoddard Elementary
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
9 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Riverdale High School
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
11 |
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Oriole Athletic Complex, NFDL
|
|||
21 |
5 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Three Lakes
|
|||
7 |
1 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
|
|||
9 |
4 |
|
|||
4 |
7 |
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Stoughton HS
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Regis High School Gelein Field
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Kiwanis Community Park, Kewaskum
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Brule Ball Fields
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Northland College
|
|||
7 |
8 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
2 |
12 |
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Westby High School
|
|||
11 |
10 |
|
|||
25 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Kennedy Middle School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
D.C. Everest High School
|