Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
TBD | ||
6 |
12 |
Whitewater High School
|
TBD | ||
6 |
9 |
Brodhead High School
|
TBD | ||
3 |
4 |
Aquinas
|
|||
4 |
18 |
Medford High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
7 |
3 |
|
|||
16 |
9 |
|
|||
11 |
14 |
Sunnyvale
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
7 |
5 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Logan High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
6 |
7 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Citizens Park
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Island Park, Racine
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Casper Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Luther High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Altoona
|
|||
1 |
2 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
24 |
1 |
Lilly Heights
|
|||
15 |
3 |
Kennedy Middle School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
21 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
6 |
15 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
12 |
0 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Island Park
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
Hurley
(10-4)
|
- |
Mellen
(2-9)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
5 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Bullen Middle School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
JC Fields
|
|||
27 |
2 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
18 |
8 |
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
|
|||
26 |
7 |
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
- |
RIVERSIDE PARK
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
24 |
3 |
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Grand View, WI
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Citizen Park
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
1 |
25 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
30 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
7 |
20 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
7 |
13 |
Hwy 33 Fields, La Crosse
|
|||
13 |
12 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Hamilton
|
|||
5 |
9 |
McCarty Park
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
West Bend East HS
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Badger High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Crivitz
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
|
|||
8 |
0 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
|
|||
5 |
13 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
11 |
5 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
- |
- |
Bruce High School
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
2 |
River Ridge School District
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
Edgewood/ALCS/MCD
(1-10)
|
- |
Milton
(3-8)
|
- |
Milton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
14 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
12 |
16 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Meister Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Medford High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
14 |
6 |
Colby High School
|
|||
5 |
13 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Bloomer Softball Field
|
|||
1 |
17 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
Plum City
(2-7)
|
- |
Boyceville
(7-2)
|
- |
Boyceville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
12 |
5 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Potosi/Cassville
(6-5)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(0-11)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
7 |
Rotary Park West , Lake Mills
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Brown Sports Complex
|
|||
St. Croix Falls
(3-4)
|
- |
Webster/Siren
(0-7)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
Sparta
(0-12)
|
- |
Black River Falls
(1-11)
|
- |
Bob Teeple's Field, Black River Falls
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
9 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Carson Park, Eau Claire
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Blazer Complex
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
1 |
19 |
Independence High School
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Three Lakes
|
|||
18 |
5 |
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Sunnyvale
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Casper Park
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Konkel Park
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Luther High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
|
|||
12 |
14 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
17 |
Logan High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Mayville
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
University of Northwestern, Roseville
|