Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
0 |
Lilly Heights Park
|
|||
23 |
6 |
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
|
|||
4 |
2 |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
21 |
2 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
18 |
21 |
Barron High School
|
|||
3 |
20 |
Unity High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Marian University
|
|||
8 |
18 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Independence High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Sussex Hamilton HS
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
5 |
14 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
Germantown
(9-7)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(0-14)
|
- |
Brookfield East High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
10 |
West Bend West HS
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
19 |
22 |
Belgium Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-4)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-6)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
Valders High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
JC Fields
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
21 |
5 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
17 |
3 |
Wilson Park Recreation Center
|
|||
Milwaukee South
(0-4)
|
- |
Milwaukee Washington
(0-4)
|
- |
WICK DIAMOND 4
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
20 |
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
5 |
1 |
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
12 |
6 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Dorow Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
25 |
3 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Houston High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
7 |
17 |
|
|||
5 |
9 |
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
9 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Bluejay Diamond
|
Postponed | ||
16 |
7 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Evansville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
6 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
Wisconsin Dells
(7-3)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(2-8)
|
- |
Adams Friendship
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Juda High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
- |
- |
Omro High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
Hayward
(4-10)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-4)
|
- |
Bruce Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
4 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(6-5)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(2-7)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Marian University
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
18 |
17 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
Shell Lake
(4-3)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Frederic Elementary School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
9 |
Westby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field - 205 Range Line Rd, Mosinee, WI 54455
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
1 |
Turtle Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Portage High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
5 |
13 |
Unity High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bluff View Middle School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
8 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
7 |
14 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Johnson Creek
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
|
|||
4 |
7 |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
8 |
8 |
Barron High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Necedah High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
25 |
1 |
Grand View Ball Park
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Reedsville High School
|