Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
11 |
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
8 |
10 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
18 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
8 |
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WI
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
9 |
4 |
South Shore Campus Field
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Weyauwega Fremont High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
16 |
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Sparta
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Longfellow Middle School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Valders High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pewaukee High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
3 |
Infinity Fields, Waukesha
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
John Long Middle School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
- |
- |
Olbrich Park
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
1 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Thomas More High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-4)
|
- |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
9 |
7 |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tigerton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
17 |
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
- |
- |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
COOPER SCHOOL-MPS
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Milwaukee South
(0-4)
|
- |
- |
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
4 |
6 |
Kampmann Field @ Bertram Park
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Mosinee Boulevard Turf Field, 205 Rangeline Rd., Mosinee, WI 54455
|
|||
- |
- |
Little Chute High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
3 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
25 |
0 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|||
- |
- |
Little League Park - Kenosha
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
2 |
Belgium Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
West Bend West HS
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Marion High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
1 |
22 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
8 |
18 |
|
|||
15 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
12 |
13 |
Bluejay Diamond
|
|||
- |
- |
Whitewater High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Riverfront Park
|
|||
10 |
15 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
- |
- |
Prentice High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
5 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
North Crawford
(1-7)
|
- |
Weston
(2-5)
|
- |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
9 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
Augusta
(2-5)
|
- |
Whitehall
(0-6)
|
- |
Whitehall High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cashton
(10-4)
|
- |
Brookwood
(7-7)
|
- |
Brookwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
3 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
22 |
17 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
25 |
3 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
18 |
4 |
Cobb City Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mondovi High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
De Soto High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Holmen, Wi
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
15 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
New Glarus
(1-9)
|
- |
Argyle/Black Hawk
(4-8)
|
- |
Argyle Legion Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Youth Baseball Park--4th Street FDL
|
Cancelled | ||
New Lisbon
(3-9)
|
- |
Hillsboro
(2-8)
|
- |
Hillsboro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
1 |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Westby High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
14 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
Pecatonica
(1-10)
|
- |
Argyle/Black Hawk
(4-8)
|
- |
Argyle - Legion Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
0 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bloomer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
7 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
Sevastopol
(2-7)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(4-5)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
17 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Croix Falls High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
6 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Westby High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Postponed | ||
Wauzeka-Steuben
(6-3)
|
- |
Ithaca
(8-2)
|
- |
Ithaca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Fall River High School
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
5 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Omro High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Richland Center High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
17 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Altoona - Hagen Field
|
|||
7 |
8 |
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Great Divide Ball Park, Grand View, WIr
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Hustisford
|
|||
12 |
1 |
June Vollrath Park
|
|||
7 |
9 |
South Shore Campus Field
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
|||
Colfax
(3-6)
|
- |
Plum City
(2-7)
|
- |
Plum City High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Shorewood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
5 |
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
8 |
1 |
|