Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
21 |
|
|||
14 |
4 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
6 |
18 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Bloomer Softball Field
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
14 |
10 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
12 |
11 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
23 |
2 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Florence High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
7 |
14 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
UW-River Falls
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Lutheran
(5-9)
|
- |
Pius XI Catholic
(3-11)
|
- |
Kulwicki Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
0 |
15 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Oakfield Village Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Necedah High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
HWY 33 Fields
|
|||
- |
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
9 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Sorensen Softball Fields
|
|||
12 |
10 |
West Bend West HS
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
8 |
14 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Citizen Park
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Highland High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
7 |
16 |
Bullen Middle School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
12 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
12 |
11 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
19 |
13 |
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
13 |
2 |
ENDERIS DIAMOND 1
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Reagan
(3-2)
|
- |
- |
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Milwaukee South
(0-4)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(0-3)
|
- |
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
15 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Oconto High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
1 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Island Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Endicott Park, Brookfield
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Badger High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
14 |
9 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Woyak Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Braun Park, Cloquet
|
|||
3 |
6 |
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Jerry Medema Softball Complex - Waupun
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Turner High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wilson Park
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Lake Park Field, Antigo
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
Barneveld
(7-5)
|
- |
Argyle/Black Hawk
(4-8)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Portage High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
River Ridge School District
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
27 |
13 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
Bruce
(1-4)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(2-3)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
3 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Unity High School
|
|||
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
Cancelled | ||
17 |
0 |
Barron High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
9 |
21 |
Bloomer Softball Field
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Viroqua High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
6 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
24 |
12 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Luther High School
|
|||
Glenwood City
(7-2)
|
- |
Elmwood/Plum City
(6-3)
|
- |
Elmwood School District
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
15 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
Kickapoo
(2-6)
|
- |
North Crawford
(1-7)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
6 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Ladysmtih High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Florence High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Taylor Prairie Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Pierce Park Field, Baraboo
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Lake Park Field, Antigo
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Marian University
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
Peshtigo
(4-5)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(2-7)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Potosi/Cassville
(6-5)
|
- |
Benton/Shullsburg
(3-8)
|
- |
Shullsburg High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Meister Park
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Osceola High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
14 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Shell Lake
(4-3)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(3-4)
|
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Amery High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Veterans Park
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Tomah La Grange Elementary
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
17 |
13 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
11 |
8 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
17 |
9 |
UW-River Falls
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Parkway Riverview Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
6 |
17 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Lutheran
(5-9)
|
- |
Pius XI Catholic
(3-11)
|
- |
Kulwicki Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
9 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
0 |
26 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Oakfield Village Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
16 |
8 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
Colfax
(3-6)
|
- |
Mondovi
(2-7)
|
- |
Mondovi High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
12 |
0 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Crandon
|
|||
1 |
18 |
|
|||
18 |
3 |
Wauwatosa West HS
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Amery High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Soldiers Memorial Park
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Osceola High School
|