Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee North
(4-7)
|
- |
- |
CARMEN NORTHWEST
|
4:00 PM CST | |
51 |
39 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
24 |
50 |
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
|
|||
61 |
53 |
Elkhorn High School
|
|||
65 |
34 |
SOUTH DIVISION H.S.
|
|||
65 |
33 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
Butternut
(1-14)
|
- |
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0)
|
- |
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
|
5:45 PM CST |
49 |
33 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
52 |
46 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Gilmanton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
45 |
67 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
20 |
75 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
37 |
44 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
48 |
27 |
Eastbrook Academy, North Green Bay Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|||
60 |
37 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
42 |
67 |
Stockbridge High School, School Street, Stockbridge, WI, USA
|
|||
42 |
39 |
Crandon High School, U.S. 8, Crandon, WI, USA
|
|||
65 |
28 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
54 |
48 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
41 |
32 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
53 |
58 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
64 |
51 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
25 |
52 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
49 |
48 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
37 |
50 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
51 |
72 |
Racine Horlick High School
|
|||
49 |
53 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
42 |
47 |
Wabeno High School
|
|||
38 |
58 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
46 |
64 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
37 |
67 |
Milwaukee Rufus King IB High School (Senior Night)
|
|||
44 |
23 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
42 |
64 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
66 |
25 |
Racine Park High School
|
|||
36 |
67 |
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|||
15 |
72 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
48 |
39 |
Pacelli High School
|
|||
60 |
27 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
49 |
35 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
24 |
42 |
New London High School
|
|||
19 |
52 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
74 |
33 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
53 |
46 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
68 |
43 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
51 |
50 |
Florence High School
|
|||
69 |
32 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
56 |
57 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
33 |
71 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
74 |
30 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
86 |
78 |
Stevens Point Area Senior High
|
|||
63 |
36 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
75 |
31 |
Holmen Middle School
|
|||
51 |
48 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
35 |
43 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
52 |
38 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
55 |
10 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
41 |
54 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
46 |
34 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
55 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
41 |
73 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
53 |
55 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
62 |
55 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
49 |
16 |
Frederic High School
|
|||
58 |
21 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
56 |
65 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
26 |
79 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
52 |
78 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
46 |
59 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
44 |
43 |
South Shore High School
|
|||
66 |
27 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
66 |
43 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
18 |
66 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
38 |
33 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
32 |
48 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
44 |
73 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
40 |
50 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
57 |
44 |
Hartford Union High School
|
|||
38 |
65 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
62 |
37 |
Weston High School
|
|||
65 |
35 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
27 |
51 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
53 |
19 |
Madison Country Day School
|
|||
48 |
27 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
59 |
43 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
51 |
55 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
54 |
45 |
Oakfield High School
|
|||
58 |
77 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
68 |
38 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
49 |
42 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
76 |
24 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
45 |
38 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
53 |
45 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
39 |
80 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
65 |
47 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
88 |
54 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
68 |
45 |
Milton High School
|
|||
66 |
48 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
36 |
38 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
Nicolet
(5-13)
|
- |
West Bend East
(3-15)
|
- |
West Bend East High School
|
7:15 PM CST |
27 |
53 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
30 |
48 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
33 |
43 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
36 |
39 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
54 |
34 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
78 |
57 |
Montello High School
|
|||
38 |
61 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
41 |
77 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
35 |
53 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
28 |
46 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
41 |
64 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
30 |
40 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
82 |
35 |
Omro High School
|
|||
51 |
71 |
Portage High School
|
|||
55 |
51 |
Sheboygan County Christian High School
|
|||
54 |
50 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
50 |
52 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
50 |
29 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
51 |
26 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
15 |
94 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
30 |
55 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
46 |
36 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
23 |
57 |
Luther High School
|
|||
54 |
52 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
25 |
80 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
24 |
58 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
68 |
24 |
Port Washington High School
|
|||
48 |
55 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
18 |
37 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
54 |
34 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
36 |
35 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
60 |
41 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
42 |
50 |
Superior High School
|
|||
52 |
55 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
50 |
66 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
35 |
59 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
38 |
58 |
Pewaukee High School, Lake Street, Pewaukee, WI, USA
|
|||
15 |
59 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
43 |
56 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Columbus Catholic High School
|
|||
42 |
55 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Greenwood High School
|
|||
55 |
44 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Loyal High School
|
|||
48 |
60 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
42 |
28 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Spencer High School
|
|||
72 |
60 |
Cloverbelt Crossover - Gilman High School
|
|||
27 |
47 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
71 |
38 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
59 |
41 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
63 |
30 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
51 |
63 |
Regis High School
|
|||
69 |
37 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
53 |
60 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
30 |
47 |
Marion High School
|
|||
56 |
37 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
51 |
39 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
28 |
68 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
35 |
63 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
58 |
80 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
75 |
33 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
24 |
58 |
Southwestern MS/HS
|
|||
26 |
45 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
57 |
43 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
29 |
38 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
42 |
65 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
39 |
41 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
72 |
44 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
47 |
62 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
37 |
74 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
48 |
33 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
62 |
35 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
48 |
66 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
53 |
27 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
68 |
24 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
48 |
61 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
58 |
65 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
51 |
46 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
43 |
70 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
73 |
47 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
35 |
58 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
42 |
28 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
36 |
35 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
23 |
50 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
61 |
39 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
24 |
40 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|