Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Breese Stevens Field
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Madison La Follette
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mosinee Invitational
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Mosinee Invitational
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mosinee Invitational
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Mosinee Invitational
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Waunakee Tournament
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Baraboo Invitational
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Crusader Kick-Off, Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Berlin Tournament
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Mukwonago Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Mukwonago Tournament
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Monroe Invitational
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
Appleton North
(7-1-1)
|
- |
Slinger
(6-1-0)
|
- |
Muskego Cup
|
12:00 AM CDT |
Messmer
(2-3-2)
|
- |
Milwaukee Riverside
(2-3-1)
|
- |
Eastside Cup
|
12:00 AM CDT |
0 |
5 |
Eastside Cup
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Delavan-Darien Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sun Prairie Soccer Quad
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Appleton West
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Appleton West
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Muskego Invite at Muskego
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Invitational at Waupun
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Beloit Memorial Tournament
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Berlin Invite
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Muskego
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
0 |
10 |
FRCC/FVA Challenge
|
|||
1 |
2 |
||||
2 |
1 |
Oshkosh North
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Mukwonago Tournament
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eastside Cup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Baraboo Invitational
|
|||
1 |
3 |
East Troy Soccer Quad at East Troy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Berlin
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Berlin
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Crusader Kickoff Classic at Mulder Field, CWC HS, Waupun
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Waunakee Warrior Invite Semi-Final Winners Bracket
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Berlin Invite
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mukwanago Tournament
|
|||
1 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Oshkosh North Invite
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Winnebago County Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
|||
3 |
3 |
FVA/FRCC Challenge -- Kimberly
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Kimberly - FRCC/FVA Challenge
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Berlin
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Berlin
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
0 |
1 |
East Troy Soccer Quad at East Troy
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Central Wisconsin Christian Invitational at Waupun
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Soccer Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Sheboygan South Tournament
|
|||
1 |
10 |
FVA/FRCC Challenge -- Kimberly
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Appleton West Triangular
|
|||
3 |
1 |
CWC Crusader Classic
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Beloit Memorial Invitational
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Beloit Memorial Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Mukwanago Tournament
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mukwonago Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Beloit Memorial Invitational
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Beloit Memorial Futbol Frenzy
|
|||
3 |
4 |
East Troy Quad
|
|||
1 |
3 |
East Troy Quad
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Waunakee Invitational
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Waunakee Invitational
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Waunakee Invitational
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waunakee Invitational
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Sheboygan South Redwing Invitational at Horace Mann Complex (Sheboygan)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Baraboo Invitational
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Oshkosh Invite
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Berlin
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Waunakee Invitational
|
|||
1 |
5 |
CWC Crusader Kickoff Classic
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Waunakee Warrior Invite Championship
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Berlin Invite
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Berlin
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tomah Quad at Tomah
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Sun Prairie Soccer Quad
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Eastside Cup
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Tomah
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Tomah Soccer Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
FVA/FRCC Challenge -- Kimberly
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
2 |
4 |
CWC Crusader Kickoff
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Hodag Soccer Invite, Rhinelander
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Oshkosh North Invite
|
|||
1 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Muskego Cup
|
|||
- |
- |
Appleton West Triangular at Appleton West
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
1 |
Beloit Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Delavan-Darien Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Delavan-Darien Quad
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eastside Cup
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Eastside Cup
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Tomah Quad at Tomah
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Sun Prairie Soccer Quad
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Oshkosh Invite
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
4 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|