|
3 |
|
17 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
4 |
Fennimore, WI, USA
|
|
|
5 |
|
6 |
Fennimore, WI, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Bloomer Invite
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Bay Port High School, Lineville Road, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Holmen, Wi
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
7 |
Whitefish Bay, WI, USA
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
D C Everest Senior High School, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Cudahy High School Packer Blast Softball Tournament
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 2
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 3
|
|
|
16 |
|
2 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 4
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 5
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 6
|
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 7
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
|
|
|
11 |
|
1 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 10
|
|
|
19 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
Chilton, WI, USA
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
Schillberg Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Seymour Triangular
|
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
Bullen Middle School
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Kewaskum High School, Bilgo Lane, Kewaskum, WI, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Arrowhead High School Stadium, Hartland, WI, USA
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School, Wisconsin 35, Fountain City, WI, USA
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Mt Horeb High School, South 8th Street, Mount Horeb, WI, USA
|
|
|
13 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
Holmen, Wi
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
Bay Port High School, Lineville Road, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|
|
4 |
|
6 |
LMS - Longfellow Middle School
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
Twining Park
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
D C Everest Senior High School
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Slinger Middle School
|
|
|
6 |
|
7 |
Slinger Middle School
|
|
|
10 |
|
4 |
Cudahy High School, South Lake Drive, Cudahy, WI, USA - - Field 1
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 2
|
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 3
|
|
|
14 |
|
5 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 4
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 5
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 6
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 7
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
|
|
|
5 |
|
3 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 9
|
|
|
8 |
|
9 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 11
|
|
|
13 |
|
2 |
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
D.C. Everest Area School District, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
|
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
|
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
Milton, WI, USA
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
Chilton Tournament
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Seymour High School
|
|
|
7 |
|
6 |
Whitefish Bay, WI, USA
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
C-FC Tourney
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Mount Horeb Tournament
|
|
|
19 |
|
4 |
Racine Case High School
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Bark River, MI, USA
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
Bark River, MI, USA
|
|
|
1 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Fennimore, WI, USA
|
|
|
10 |
|
43 |
Port Edwards Ripple Creek
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
Bloomer Invite
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 10
|
|
|
15 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
Lakeland Tournament
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
22 |
|
1 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
11 |
|
13 |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
|
|
1 |
|
11 |
Kewaskum High School, Bilgo Lane, Kewaskum, WI, USA
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Bloomer, WI, USA
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|
|
2 |
|
11 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|
|
2 |
|
12 |
Sheridan Park
|
|
|
3 |
|
9 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
Twining Park
|
|
|
14 |
|
2 |
Kewaskum, WI, USA
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
Seymour Triangular
|
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
D C Everest Senior High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
|
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 2
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 3
|
|
|
9 |
|
3 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 5
|
|
|
10 |
|
1 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 6
|
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 7
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
|
|
|
4 |
|
11 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 9
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 10
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 11
|
|
|
0 |
|
13 |
D.C. Everest Area School District, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
|
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Shakopee, MN, USA
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Eisenhower Middle-High School, South Sunny Slope Road, New Berlin, WI, USA - JV Field
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
New Berlin, WI, USA
|
|
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
17 |
Lakeland Tournament
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Cudahy High School Packer Blast Softball Tournament
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
Chilton, WI, USA
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Schilberg Park Road, Milton, WI, USA
|
|
|
1 |
|
12 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament - Championship game
|
|
|
0 |
|
16 |
Bloomer Invite
|
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
6 |
Lakeland Tournament
|
|
|
0 |
|
14 |
Chilton Tournament
|
|
|
21 |
|
9 |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
Whitefish Bay Tournament
|
|
|
1 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
6 |
Cochrane Fountain City HS
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
|
|
|
11 |
|
3 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 2
|
|
|
8 |
|
4 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 3
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 6
|
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 9
|
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
Poynette Jamboree - Field 11
|
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Eisenhower Middle-High School, South Sunny Slope Road, New Berlin, WI, USA - Varsity Field
|
|
|
17 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
1 |
New Berlin, WI, USA
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Slinger Middle School
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
C-FC Tourney
|
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
Lakeland Tournament
|
|
|
21 |
|
1 |
Jack Hackman Field
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
Clinton High School
|
|
|
20 |
|
1 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|
|
0 |
|
10 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
Jack Hackman Field
|
|