Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
1 |
Gresham Invite
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Burlington, IA Invite
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Burlington, IA Invite
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Wauwatosa East Quad
|
|||
East Troy
(3-3-1)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Badger Quad
|
TBD |
3 |
3 |
Waupaca Invite
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Waupaca Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark Invite
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
0 |
Pewaukee Quad
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Burlington (IA) Invite
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
West De Pere High School, Grant Street, De Pere, WI, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark Invite
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
1 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Onalaska Rider`s Club Road Soccer Fields
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Gresham Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark Invite
|
TBD | ||
1 |
4 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Wolf River Community Bank Stadium
|
|||
- |
- |
Richland Center High School Court 1
|
Postponed | ||
Mount Horeb
(6-1-0)
|
- |
Madison West
(7-2-0)
|
- |
Mansfield Stadium
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Ashland
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Spooner/Shell Lake
(0-10-0)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
11:30 AM CDT |
3 |
5 |
Ronald Reagan High School, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Ceda Grove-Belgium Invite
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waukesha West High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Delavan Darien High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
|||
- |
- |
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
4 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
New Richmond
(11-0-0)
|
- |
Onalaska
(10-1-3)
|
- |
Onalaska Rider`s Club Road Soccer Fields
|
1:30 PM CDT |
River Falls
(6-5-1)
|
- |
Holmen
(12-0-2)
|
- |
Holmen High School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Pewaukee Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Gresham Invite
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Burlington (IA) Invite
|
Cancelled | ||
Peshtigo
(6-2-3)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Denmark Invite
|
TBD |
Kewaunee
(1-8-1)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Denmark Invite
|
TBD |
3 |
2 |
Badger Quad
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
Badger Quad
|
TBD | ||
Racine Horlick
(5-1-0)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Muskego Invite
|
TBD |
Muskego
(2-5-1)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Muskego Invite
|
TBD |
3 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
1 |
Wauwatosa East Quad
|
TBD | ||
Neenah
(9-0-0)
|
- |
TBD
|
- |
Burlington (IA) Invite
|
TBD |
- |
- |
Arrowhead High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
2 |
Hamilton
|