Boys Basketball 2022-23 Regular Season Game Schedule - 3/4/2023
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Liberty Christian School
31
Maranatha Baptist
41
Maranatha Baptist Academy (WACS Championship Game)
Brown Deer
69
Milwaukee Academy of Science
79
WIAA Regional Final - Waukesha North
Oak Creek
50
Kettle Moraine
56
WIAA Regional Final
Oakfield
54
Reedsville
63
WIAA Regional Final
Janesville Craig
55
Franklin
62
WIAA Regional Final
Burlington
59
Whitnall
70
WIAA Regional Final
Port Washington
60
West De Pere
98
WIAA Regional Final
Marquette University
87
Fond du Lac
80
WIAA Regional Final
Big Foot
37
Racine St. Catherine's
71
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee Lutheran
32
Wisconsin Lutheran
81
WIAA Regional Final
Belleville
74
Deerfield
72
WIAA Regional Final
Dominican
95
Carmen Northwest
66
WIAA Regional Final - Milwaukee Vincent
Marshall
55
Darlington
49
WIAA Regional Final
Mineral Point
65
Bangor
51
WIAA Regional Final
Cuba City
64
Luther
87
WIAA Regional Final
Kewaunee
62
Crivitz
69
WIAA Regional Final
Oconto
81
Saint Mary Catholic
84
WIAA Regional Final
Weyauwega-Fremont
48
Auburndale
64
WIAA Regional Final
Stratford
43
Marathon
59
WIAA Regional Final
Whitehall
65
Durand-Arkansaw
48
WIAA Regional Final
Spring Valley
47
Fall Creek
74
WIAA Regional Final
Cameron
70
Ladysmith
60
WIAA Regional Final
Cumberland
51
Unity
54
WIAA Regional Final
Catholic Memorial
55
Saint Thomas More
70
WIAA Regional Final
New Glarus
62
Edgewood
63
WIAA Regional Final
Gibraltar
68
Oneida Nation
35
WIAA Regional Final
Williams Bay
64
Horicon
57
WIAA Regional Final
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
54
Heritage Christian
77
WIAA Regional Final
Cambria-Friesland
47
Abundant Life
44
WIAA Regional Final
Salam
47
Fall River
73
WIAA Regional Final
Southwestern
64
Potosi
68
WIAA Regional Final
Wauzeka-Steuben
64
Seneca
54
WIAA Regional Final
Alma/Pepin
56
Hillsboro
70
WIAA Regional Final
Cochrane-Fountain City
58
Royall
85
WIAA Regional Final
Gillett
54
Three Lakes
62
WIAA Regional Final
Valders
62
Howards Grove
60
WIAA Regional Final
Port Edwards
45
Pacelli
66
WIAA Regional Final
Columbus Catholic
53
Newman Catholic
72
WIAA Regional Final
Thorp
59
Bruce
38
WIAA Regional Final
Owen-Withee
40
McDonell Central
47
WIAA Regional Final
Prentice
69
Hurley
75
WIAA Regional Final
Drummond
29
Solon Springs
72
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee Juneau
46
Kenosha St. Joseph
61
WIAA Regional Final
Kohler
82
Saint Mary's Springs
72
WIAA Regional Final
D.C. Everest
44
Hudson
64
WIAA Regional Final
West Bend East
39
Nicolet
52
WIAA Regional Final
Ashwaubenon
48
Notre Dame
61
WIAA Regional Final
Mosinee
77
Shawano
65
WIAA Regional Final
New London
83
Fox Valley Lutheran
74
WIAA Regional Final
La Crosse Central
41
Onalaska
39
WIAA Regional Final
Rice Lake
42
Medford
53
WIAA Regional Final
Kimberly
68
Homestead
77
WIAA Regional Final
Kaukauna
62
Sheboygan North
60
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee King
34
De Pere
81
WIAA Regional Final
Cedarburg
55
Whitefish Bay
64
WIAA Regional Final
Appleton West
71
Neenah
81
WIAA Regional Final
Appleton North
61
Hortonville
59
WIAA Regional Final
Oshkosh West
41
Superior
47
WIAA Regional Final
Mukwonago
63
Muskego
55
WIAA Regional Final
Waukesha South
51
Kenosha Indian Trail
67
WIAA Regional Final
Madison Memorial
38
Middleton
53
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee Hamilton
73
Waunakee
67
WIAA Regional Final
Brookfield East
67
Sussex Hamilton
62
WIAA Regional Final
Wisconsin Dells
55
West Salem
77
WIAA Regional Final
Lake Country Lutheran
45
Columbus
71
WIAA Regional Final
Platteville
63
Turner
69
WIAA Regional Final
Madison La Follette
59
Arrowhead
80
WIAA Regional Final
Campbellsport
43
Southern Door
36
WIAA Regional Final
Kiel
45
Brillion
63
WIAA Regional Final
Northland Pines
49
Little Chute
60
WIAA Regional Final
Winneconne
58
Xavier
75
WIAA Regional Final
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
80
Elk Mound
48
WIAA Regional Final
Lake Mills
45
Lakeside Lutheran
59
WIAA Regional Final
Northwestern
73
Prescott
88
WIAA Regional Final
Baldwin-Woodville
36
Osceola
51
WIAA Regional Final
Waukesha North
71
Greenfield
89
WIAA Regional Final
New Berlin West
50
Pewaukee
96
WIAA Regional Final
Wauwatosa West
66
Pius XI Catholic
84
WIAA Regional Final
Waukesha West
61
Westosha Central
69
WIAA Regional Final
Mount Horeb
69
Stoughton
71
WIAA Regional Final
Monona Grove
72
McFarland
74
WIAA Regional Final