Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
9 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
5 |
1 |
|
|||
6 |
9 |
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Woodside Sports Complex - Field 7
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
19 |
9 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Weyauwega-Fremont HS
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Woodside Sports Complex - Field 6
|
|||
Ogilvie
(0-0)
|
- |
Fall Creek
(4-9)
|
- |
Woodside Sports Complex - Field 12
|
3:45 PM CDT |
2 |
10 |
Woodside Sports Complex - Field 11
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
19 |
18 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Rush City
(0-0)
|
- |
Rush City
|
4:15 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
Postponed | ||
Sevastopol
(0-10)
|
- |
Gillett/Suring
(3-5)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Freedom
(15-1)
|
- |
Bay Port
(15-1)
|
- |
Freedom High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
14 |
SMS
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Grand View
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Onalaska Omni Center
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
6 |
2 |
John Miller Field
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Bayorgeon Diamond #2
|
|||
Green Bay West/East
(0-14)
|
- |
Seymour
(1-15)
|
- |
Seymour High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(1-7)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Oconto Falls
(5-11)
|
- |
Clintonville
(2-13)
|
- |
Clintonville High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
22 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
New Glarus High School - Softball Diamond
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Athens
|
|||
- |
- |
Verona High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Gilman High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
10 |
13 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
MARC
|
Cancelled | ||
Fennimore
(4-10)
|
- |
Lancaster
(4-3)
|
- |
Lancaster High School - Field Softball City Diamond
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Whitehall
(0-12)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-12)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Oakfield High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Riverdale High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Shell Lake HS
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
4 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
6 |
Altoona High School - Cinder City Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Arcadia High School - Memorial Park Softball Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
Dodgeville
(2-5)
|
- |
Barneveld
(5-5)
|
- |
Barneveld High School - Barneveld Softball Diamond
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Rice Lake
(8-4)
|
- |
Barron
(1-7)
|
- |
Barron High School - HS Softball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Augusta
(6-8)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor
(7-7)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
0 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
(13-1)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
16 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
Wausaukee
(3-5)
|
- |
Pembine/Goodman
(2-7)
|
- |
Pembine High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
6 |
Horicon Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lincoln High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
10 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
3 |
Woodside Sports Complex - Field 12
|
|||
- |
- |
Shell Lake HS
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
6 |
Tourney
|