Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
0 |
Oostburg High Schol
|
TBD | ||
16 |
10 |
|
TBD | ||
14 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
9 |
|
TBD | ||
10 |
24 |
|
|||
5 |
15 |
|
|||
7 |
6 |
|
|||
13 |
23 |
Shoreland Lutheran
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Helfaer Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Oconomowoc
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Menomonie - Wakanda Park Softball Field
|
|||
21 |
6 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
Prairie du Chien
(7-3)
|
- |
Highland
(9-4)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
6 |
1 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Ironwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
0 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
20 |
5 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
Kenosha Christian Life
(0-1)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-2)
|
- |
Little League Park, Kenosha, WI
|
4:00 PM CDT |
8 |
3 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Viking Elementary - Field #4
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Congress St. Field, Burlington, Wi
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Youth Sports-Scheels Field
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
MARC
|
|||
7 |
8 |
MUKWONAGO HIGH SCHOOL
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
|||
Little Chute
(7-9)
|
- |
Oconto
(5-5)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
9 |
Onalaska Omni Center
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Port Edwards School District
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Douglas Park
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Island Park
|
|||
11 |
5 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(0-11)
|
- |
Tigerton
(8-5)
|
- |
Tigerton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Catholic Memorial
(4-9)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(2-11)
|
- |
Waukesha West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
21 |
1 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
Middleton
(14-3)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial
(9-8)
|
- |
Krueger Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wild Rose
(7-4)
|
- |
Bowler/Gresham
(7-5)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
7 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
Waterford
(3-9)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(3-10)
|
- |
Sunset Park-Devendorf Street Elkhorn, WI
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Lions Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | ||
2 |
9 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
11 |
0 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Kewaunee High School - Softball Field
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Lindsay Park - Manawa
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Bryant Diamond 2
|
|||
- |
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
Garden Homes Diamond 2
|
|||
7 |
2 |
|
|||
1 |
7 |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Hurley
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
Brookwood
(8-6)
|
- |
Sparta
(0-10)
|
- |
Memorial Park, Sparta
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Brookwood
(8-6)
|
- |
Sparta
(0-10)
|
- |
Memorial Park, Sparta
|
4:30 PM CDT |
24 |
17 |
Cinder City Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Prentice
(2-8)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(4-5)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
6 |
7 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Meister Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Loyal High School - Softball Field
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(0-11)
|
- |
Loyal/Greenwood
(6-6)
|
- |
Greenwood High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
22 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
Amery
(0-13)
|
- |
New Richmond
(9-4)
|
- |
New Richmond High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tomahawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Northland Pines
(0-9)
|
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School - Field Softball
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Alma High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(2-8)
|
- |
Potosi/Cassville
(6-8)
|
- |
Potosi High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
7 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Heights
(9-7)
|
- |
Richland Center
(0-8)
|
- |
Richland Center High School - Avitus Ripp Complex
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
7 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
Webster/Siren
(0-6)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Unity High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Verona Area School District- SB Diamonds
|
|||
1 |
14 |
WYC
|
|||
18 |
2 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
St. Peter Athletic Club
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Adams-Friendship High School - Adams-Friendship
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
Northwood/Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce
(6-1)
|
- |
Bruce Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(0-3)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-7)
|
- |
Chetek High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
4 |
Durand High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
Osseo-Fairchild
(4-7)
|
- |
Fall Creek
(4-9)
|
- |
Fall Creek High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
17 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
White Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Florence
(5-4)
|
- |
Florence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
5 |
Frederic High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
16 |
10 |
Laona High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Alma Center
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Luther High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Juda High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Boscobel High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
9 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Badger Challenge
|
|||
10 |
4 |
|
|||
9 |
5 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Wauzeka
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hillsboro
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Ladysmith
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Twining Park
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Horicon
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Logan High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
16 |
7 |
|