Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
10 |
Chain of Lakes Park
|
TBD | ||
13 |
2 |
Satellite High School
|
TBD | ||
4 |
9 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
21 |
9 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
22 |
10 |
Marion High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
- |
- |
MARC
|
Postponed | ||
Black River Falls
(0-12)
|
- |
Neillsville/Granton
(7-7)
|
- |
Neillsville HIgh School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
5 |
Brule softball field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Reedsville Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Spencer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
0 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
17 |
1 |
Valders High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
Bay Port
(15-1)
|
- |
Wausau West
(0-12)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
16 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
West De Pere Middle School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
McCarty Park
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
25 |
0 |
Badger High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Benton High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Denmark
|
|||
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(5-7)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(9-3)
|
- |
June Vollrath Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
13 |
11 |
Faith Christian
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Otto Miller Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
26 |
3 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
25 |
Medford High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
21 |
Woyak Complex - Plover
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Olbrich Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Luxemberg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Sorensen Fields
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Gillett
|
|||
East Troy
(3-10)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(4-11)
|
- |
|
4:45 PM CDT |
13 |
3 |
|
|||
Loyal
(9-5)
|
- |
Pittsville
(2-9)
|
- |
Pittsville High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
5 |
16 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
2 |
20 |
Athens High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
|||
9 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Meister Park
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Ziegler Park
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Mount Horeb Middle School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
0 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Horizon Elem./Plymouth
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Portage High School
|
|||
19 |
4 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
27 |
5 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
29 |
24 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
SMITH FIELD - MARIAN UNIVERSITY
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Westby High School - High School Softball Field - VAR
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
12 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Whitehall High School
|
Postponed | ||
22 |
1 |
Wisconsin Dells High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Lake Park Field (Antigo)
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Barron High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Birchwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
16 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
27 |
6 |
River Ridge High School - Softball Diamond
|
|||
2 |
12 |
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
13 |
21 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-12)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
17 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
Frederic/Luck
(1-5)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
3 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Glenwood City High School - Hinman Park Field
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Horicon Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Juda High School
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Amery High School
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Hustisford
|
|||
19 |
11 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Orchid Heights, Middleton
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Wakanda Park Softball Field
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Tourney
|