David Kite
skip navigation

Eau Claire Memorial

Regular Season 2012

Friday August 17, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Eau Claire Memorial

9

Saturday August 18, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

1

Arrowhead

1

Tuesday August 21, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Chippewa Falls

1

Thursday August 23, 2012

River Falls

0

Eau Claire Memorial

3

Tuesday August 28, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Eau Claire North

1

Thursday August 30, 2012

Hudson

0

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Friday August 31, 2012

D.C. Everest

0

Eau Claire Memorial

10

Tuesday September 04, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

5

Menomonie

0

Thursday September 06, 2012

Rice Lake

0

Eau Claire Memorial

9

Friday September 07, 2012

Madison Memorial

1

Eau Claire Memorial

3

Saturday September 08, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Madison West

3

Thursday September 13, 2012

Chippewa Falls

2

Eau Claire Memorial

3

Friday September 14, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

2

Saturday September 15, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

0

Kenosha Tremper

4

Tuesday September 18, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

5

River Falls

0

Thursday September 20, 2012

Eau Claire North

0

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Tuesday September 25, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Hudson

0

Thursday September 27, 2012

Menomonie

0

Eau Claire Memorial

5

Saturday September 29, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Park-Cottage Grove

0

Tuesday October 02, 2012

Eau Claire Memorial

10

Rice Lake

2

Tuesday October 09, 2012

Merrill

2

Eau Claire Memorial

11

Thursday October 11, 2012

Chippewa Falls

0

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Thursday October 18, 2012

Eau Claire North

2

Eau Claire Memorial

3

Saturday October 20, 2012

Hudson

0

Eau Claire Memorial

0

Thursday October 25, 2012

Marquette University

4

Eau Claire Memorial

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 17
W
Arrowhead Quad at Arrowhead
FINAL
Sat Aug 18
T
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
W
FINAL
Thu Aug 23
W
FINAL
Tue Aug 28
W
FINAL
Thu Aug 30
W
Eau Claire Memorial
FINAL
Fri Aug 31
W
FINAL
Tue Sep 4
W
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
W
FINAL
Fri Sep 7
W
Mount Horeb
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
L
Mansfield Stadium
FINAL
Thu Sep 13
W
FINAL
Fri Sep 14
W
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
Ameche Field
FINAL
Tue Sep 18
W
FINAL
Thu Sep 20
W
FINAL
Tue Sep 25
W
@ Hudson
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
W
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
W
FINAL
Tue Oct 2
W
FINAL
Tue Oct 9
W
WIAA Regional
TBD
Thu Oct 11
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 18
W
WIAA Sectional
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
T
WIAA Sectional Final at Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Thu Oct 25
L
WIAA State Quarterfinal - Uihlein Soccer Park (Milwaukee)
FINAL