skip navigation

Pius XI Catholic

Regular Season 2011

Tuesday August 16, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

8

West Allis Central

1

Wednesday August 17, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

9

Cudahy/St. Francis

1

Friday August 19, 2011

Whitewater

0

Pius XI Catholic

8

Saturday August 20, 2011

Wausau East

0

Pius XI Catholic

3

Tuesday August 23, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Kettle Moraine

7

Friday August 26, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

5

Aquinas

1

Saturday August 27, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

1

Onalaska

2

Tuesday August 30, 2011

Waukesha North

1

Pius XI Catholic

6

Friday September 02, 2011

Lake Country Lutheran

1

Pius XI Catholic

10

Tuesday September 06, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Catholic Memorial

8

Tuesday September 13, 2011

Mukwonago

1

Pius XI Catholic

1

Friday September 16, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

1

Perrysburg

2

Saturday September 17, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

3

Anthony Wayne

2

Tuesday September 20, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Arrowhead

2

Thursday September 22, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

3

Greendale

1

Friday September 23, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

5

Salam

0

Saturday September 24, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

2

Grafton

1

Tuesday September 27, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Waukesha West

6

Friday September 30, 2011

Edgewood

1

Pius XI Catholic

5

Tuesday October 04, 2011

Waukesha South

0

Pius XI Catholic

3

Thursday October 06, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

6

Burlington

0

Friday October 07, 2011

Greenfield

0

Pius XI Catholic

8

Saturday October 08, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Neenah

5

Tuesday October 11, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

2

Grafton

1

Thursday October 13, 2011

Pius XI Catholic

0

Menomonee Falls

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 16
W
FINAL
Wed Aug 17
W
FINAL
Fri Aug 19
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Sat Aug 20
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Tue Aug 23
L
Classic Eight Conference Meet at Kettle Moraine
FINAL
Fri Aug 26
W
FINAL
Sat Aug 27
L
FINAL
Tue Aug 30
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Fri Sep 2
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Tue Sep 6
L
FINAL
Tue Sep 13
T
Home Team Field
FINAL
Fri Sep 16
L
Anthony Waye H.S. Ohio
FINAL
Sat Sep 17
W
Anthony Waye H.S. Ohio
FINAL
Tue Sep 20
L
arrowhead
FINAL
Thu Sep 22
W
FINAL
Fri Sep 23
W
@ Salam
Grafton Quad
FINAL
Sat Sep 24
W
Grafton Quad
FINAL
Tue Sep 27
L
Waukesha West
FINAL
Fri Sep 30
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Tue Oct 4
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Thu Oct 6
W
FINAL
Fri Oct 7
W
Croatian Soccer Park
FINAL
Sat Oct 8
L
@ Neenah
FINAL
Tue Oct 11
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 13
L
FINAL