skip navigation

Thursday August 16, 2012

Sun Prairie

2

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Friday August 17, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Hudson

7

Friday August 17, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Eau Claire Memorial

9

Tuesday August 21, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

2

Saint Thomas More

3

Friday August 24, 2012

Waukesha West

4

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Saturday August 25, 2012

Brookfield East

4

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Saturday August 25, 2012

Whitefish Bay

10

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Wednesday August 29, 2012

Saint Anthony

2

Milwaukee Reagan

3

Wednesday September 05, 2012

Milwaukee School of Languages

1

Milwaukee Reagan

11

Monday September 10, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

3

Milw. Bradley Tech

2

Wednesday September 12, 2012

Milwaukee Pulaski/CSE

1

Milwaukee Reagan

10

Friday September 14, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Verona

3

Saturday September 15, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

2

Green Bay Southwest

3

Saturday September 15, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

7

Oconomowoc

5

Monday September 17, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

6

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

0

Wednesday September 19, 2012

Saint Anthony

2

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Friday September 21, 2012

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

0

Milwaukee Reagan

7

Saturday September 22, 2012

Milw. Bradley Tech

2

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Monday September 24, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

2

Milwaukee Hamilton

1

Wednesday September 26, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

5

Milwaukee King/Juneau

1

Thursday September 27, 2012

Nicolet

5

Milwaukee Reagan

2

Monday October 01, 2012

Milwaukee South

3

Milwaukee Reagan

7

Thursday October 04, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Mukwonago

3

Tuesday October 09, 2012

Milwaukee Reagan

1

Whitefish Bay

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Aug 16
L
FINAL
Fri Aug 17
L
@ Hudson
Arrowhead Quad at Arrowhead
FINAL
Fri Aug 17
L
Arrowhead Quad at Arrowhead
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
L
FINAL
Fri Aug 24
L
Brookfield East Tournament
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
L
Al Gusho Tournament
FINAL
Sat Aug 25
L
Al Gusho Tournament
FINAL
Wed Aug 29
W
Pulaski High School
FINAL
Wed Sep 5
W
FINAL
Mon Sep 10
W
FINAL
Wed Sep 12
W
FINAL
Fri Sep 14
L
@ Verona
Cedarburg Tournament
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
Cedarburg Tourney at Cedarburg
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
W
Cedarburg
FINAL
Mon Sep 17
W
FINAL
Wed Sep 19
L
FINAL
Fri Sep 21
W
Schissler/Williams Tournament - Bradley Tech
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
L
Schissler/Williams Tournament - Bradley Tech
FINAL
Mon Sep 24
W
Hamilton HS
FINAL
Wed Sep 26
W
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
L
FINAL
Mon Oct 1
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 4
L
FINAL
Tue Oct 9
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL