skip navigation

Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning

Regular Season 2018

Thursday April 12, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

8

Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon

10

Monday April 23, 2018

Milwaukee Washington

15

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

16

Tuesday April 24, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

21

Saint Anthony

9

Wednesday April 25, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

0

Racine Horlick

22

Thursday April 26, 2018

Milwaukee King

26

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

7

Monday April 30, 2018

Milwaukee Vincent

0

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

20

Tuesday May 01, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

7

Milwaukee Pulaski co-op

0

Wednesday May 02, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

22

Milwaukee Bradley Tech/Arts

6

Saturday May 05, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

4

Milwaukee School of Languages

20

Saturday May 05, 2018

Milwaukee South

20

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

21

Saturday May 05, 2018

Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon

17

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

6

Monday May 07, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

17

Milwaukee Washington

9

Tuesday May 08, 2018

Milwaukee Bradley Tech/Arts

19

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

13

Thursday May 10, 2018

Saint Anthony

8

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

23

Tuesday May 15, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

34

Milwaukee Vincent

7

Wednesday May 16, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

24

Milwaukee South

1

Thursday May 17, 2018

Milwaukee Pulaski co-op

8

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

23

Friday May 18, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

5

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

12

Wednesday May 23, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

16

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Apr 12
L
HAMILTON DIAMOND 2
FINAL
Mon Apr 23
W
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Tue Apr 24
W
WILSON PARK
FINAL
Wed Apr 25
L
Douglas Park
FINAL
Thu Apr 26
L
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Mon Apr 30
W
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Tue May 1
W
KK DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Wed May 2
W
SIJAN DIAMOND 4
FINAL
Sat May 5
L
LEWIS DIAMOND 2
FINAL
Sat May 5
W
LEWIS DIAMOND 2
FINAL
Sat May 5
L
SIJAN DIAMOND 2
FINAL
Mon May 7
W
WICK DIAMOND 4
FINAL
Tue May 8
L
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Thu May 10
W
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Tue May 15
W
VINCENT DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Wed May 16
W
ROGERS DIAMOND 3
FINAL
Thu May 17
W
LEWIS DIAMOND 1
FINAL
Fri May 18
L
RIVERSIDE PARK
FINAL
Wed May 23
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL