skip navigation

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday April 10, 2018

Racine Horlick

1

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

17

Thursday April 12, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Oak Creek

8

Friday April 20, 2018

Menomonee Falls

6

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

2

Tuesday April 24, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

19

Racine Park

2

Wednesday April 25, 2018

Burlington

1

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

11

Thursday April 26, 2018

Kenosha Indian Trail

1

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Friday April 27, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Racine Case

6

Saturday April 28, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

6

Grafton

5

Saturday April 28, 2018

Greendale

5

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

9

Monday April 30, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Whitnall

8

Tuesday May 01, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

20

Racine Horlick

2

Wednesday May 02, 2018

Franklin

5

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

6

Thursday May 03, 2018

Oak Creek

3

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Saturday May 05, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

8

Slinger

5

Saturday May 05, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

6

Divine Savior Holy Angels

9

Monday May 07, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

9

Union Grove

6

Tuesday May 08, 2018

Kenosha Tremper

7

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

16

Tuesday May 08, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Kenosha Tremper

0

Thursday May 10, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Franklin

1

Tuesday May 15, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

2

Kenosha Indian Trail

1

Wednesday May 16, 2018

Racine Park

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

9

Thursday May 17, 2018

Racine Case

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Friday May 18, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

13

Westosha Central

8

Saturday May 19, 2018

Wilmot

11

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Saturday May 19, 2018

New Berlin West

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Wednesday May 23, 2018

Milwaukee Bay View/LL

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

16

Friday May 25, 2018

South Milwaukee

2

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

8

Tuesday May 29, 2018

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

2

Oak Creek

9

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 10
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 12
L
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Fri Apr 20
L
Kenosha Bradford
FINAL
Tue Apr 24
W
Racine Park High School
FINAL
Wed Apr 25
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu Apr 26
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Fri Apr 27
W
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 28
W
FINAL
Sat Apr 28
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Mon Apr 30
L
Whitnall High School
FINAL
Tue May 1
W
Douglas Park
FINAL
Wed May 2
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 3
L
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 5
W
Slinger Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 5
L
Slinger Middle School
FINAL
Mon May 7
W
kenosha indian trail
FINAL
Tue May 8
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Tue May 8
W
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Thu May 10
W
Franklin High School
FINAL
Tue May 15
W
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
Wed May 16
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 17
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 18
W
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
Sat May 19
L
FINAL
Sat May 19
L
Kenosha Bradford
FINAL
Wed May 23
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri May 25
W
WIAA Regional Final - Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Tue May 29
L
WIAA Sectional - Oak Creek
FINAL