skip navigation

Thursday August 23, 2018

Elkhorn

6

Racine St. Catherine's

1

Monday August 27, 2018

Oak Creek

3

Racine St. Catherine's

4

Thursday August 30, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

10

Milwaukee Hamilton

0

Saturday September 01, 2018

Catholic Memorial

1

Racine St. Catherine's

1

Tuesday September 04, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

3

Union Grove

3

Thursday September 06, 2018

Shoreland Lutheran

0

Racine St. Catherine's

0

Wednesday September 12, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

10

Racine Lutheran

0

Thursday September 13, 2018

Racine Horlick

1

Racine St. Catherine's

2

Wednesday September 19, 2018

Dominican

0

Racine St. Catherine's

2

Wednesday September 26, 2018

The Prairie School

2

Racine St. Catherine's

1

Friday September 28, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

0

Appleton North

2

Friday September 28, 2018

Kimberly

2

Racine St. Catherine's

0

Wednesday October 03, 2018

Kenosha St. Joseph

2

Racine St. Catherine's

3

Thursday October 04, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

10

Martin Luther

0

Saturday October 06, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

Kenosha Tremper

Monday October 08, 2018

Brookfield Academy

2

Racine St. Catherine's

3

Wednesday October 10, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

Saint Thomas More

Saturday October 13, 2018

Kenosha Indian Trail

1

Racine St. Catherine's

2

Thursday October 18, 2018

University Lake/Trinity Acad.

0

Racine St. Catherine's

6

Saturday October 20, 2018

Dominican

1

Racine St. Catherine's

4

Thursday October 25, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

2

The Prairie School

2

Saturday October 27, 2018

Racine St. Catherine's

0

University School

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Aug 23
L
Score Complex
FINAL
Mon Aug 27
W
Score Complex
FINAL
Thu Aug 30
W
Waukesha South Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
T
Waukesha South Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 4
T
Union Grove High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
T
Score Complex
FINAL
Wed Sep 12
W
Pershing Field
FINAL
Thu Sep 13
W
Score Complex
FINAL
Wed Sep 19
W
Score Complex
FINAL
Wed Sep 26
L
Score Complex
FINAL
Fri Sep 28
L
Kimberly Quad
FINAL
Fri Sep 28
L
Kimberly Quad
FINAL
Wed Oct 3
W
Jaskwhich Stadium
FINAL
Thu Oct 4
W
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Sat Oct 6 -
Ameche Field
Cancelled
Mon Oct 8
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Wed Oct 10 -
Saint Thomas More High School
Cancelled
Sat Oct 13
W
Score Complex
FINAL
Thu Oct 18
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL
Thu Oct 25
T
WIAA Sectional - The Prairie School
Final/OT
Sat Oct 27
L
WIAA Sectional Final - The Prairie School
FINAL