skip navigation

Edgewood/Abundant Life

Regular Season 2019

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Milton

9

Edgewood/Abundant Life

10

Thursday April 04, 2019

Monona Grove

2

Edgewood/Abundant Life

7

Friday April 05, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

1

Madison Memorial

9

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

5

Oregon

3

Saturday April 13, 2019

Mount Horeb

0

Edgewood/Abundant Life

10

Saturday April 13, 2019

Mount Horeb

9

Edgewood/Abundant Life

22

Monday April 15, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

14

Sauk Prairie

6

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Stoughton

3

Edgewood/Abundant Life

4

Thursday April 18, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

1

Monroe

8

Tuesday April 23, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

1

Watertown

13

Tuesday April 23, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

11

Watertown

18

Thursday April 25, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

0

Milton

5

Friday May 03, 2019

Oregon

5

Edgewood/Abundant Life

6

Saturday May 04, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

14

Xavier

5

Saturday May 04, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

4

Mishicot

5

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

3

Fort Atkinson

2

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Fort Atkinson

8

Edgewood/Abundant Life

1

Thursday May 09, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

1

Monona Grove

3

Friday May 10, 2019

Edgewood/Abundant Life

11

Stoughton

8

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Monroe

8

Edgewood/Abundant Life

3

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Reedsburg

3

Edgewood/Abundant Life

7

Thursday May 23, 2019

McFarland

5

Edgewood/Abundant Life

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 2
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
L
Madison Area Technical College
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
W
@ Oregon
Oregon High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Mon Apr 15
W
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
L
@ Monroe
Monroe High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
L
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
L
Brandt Quirk Park-Watertown
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
L
@ Milton
Milton High School
FINAL
Fri May 3
W
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
@ Xavier
Poynette Jamboree - Field 4
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Poynette Jamboree - Field 9
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
Tue May 7
L
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Thu May 9
L
Taylor Prairie School - Cottage Grove
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Stoughton High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
L
Goodman Pool Diamond
FINAL
Tue May 21
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu May 23
L
WIAA Regional Final - Goodman Park
FINAL