skip navigation

Muskego

Regular Season 2019

Wednesday March 27, 2019

Muskego

7

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Thursday March 28, 2019

Muskego

8

Kenosha Indian Trail

10

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Oconomowoc

4

Muskego

7

Thursday April 04, 2019

Waukesha West

4

Muskego

5

Friday April 05, 2019

Muskego

6

Waukesha South

4

Saturday April 06, 2019

New Berlin West

5

Muskego

4

Saturday April 06, 2019

West Bend West

6

Muskego

10

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Catholic Memorial

7

Muskego

0

Friday April 12, 2019

Waukesha North

3

Muskego

0

Wednesday April 17, 2019

Muskego

16

Mukwonago

4

Thursday April 18, 2019

Muskego

2

Arrowhead

10

Wednesday May 01, 2019

Muskego

2

Oconomowoc

7

Friday May 03, 2019

Waukesha South

4

Muskego

2

Saturday May 04, 2019

DeForest

6

Muskego

5

Saturday May 04, 2019

Germantown

5

Muskego

3

Monday May 06, 2019

Muskego

16

Waukesha West

4

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Muskego

13

Catholic Memorial

2

Wednesday May 08, 2019

Muskego

3

Waukesha North

5

Thursday May 09, 2019

Mukwonago

5

Muskego

9

Saturday May 11, 2019

Muskego

3

North Fond du Lac

4

Saturday May 11, 2019

West Allis Hale

2

Muskego

8

Saturday May 11, 2019

Muskego

4

Appleton North

1

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Muskego

6

Kettle Moraine

0

Friday May 17, 2019

Arrowhead

9

Muskego

2

Monday May 20, 2019

Milwaukee Reagan

0

Muskego

11

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Kettle Moraine

12

Muskego

3

Thursday May 23, 2019

Muskego

6

Kenosha Tremper

4

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Muskego

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Mar 27
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu Mar 28
L
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
W
Muskego High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
W
Muskego High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
W
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
L
Muskego High School, Racine Avenue, Muskego, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 12
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Wed Apr 17
W
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Wed May 1
L
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Fri May 3
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Poynette Jamboree - Field 8
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Poynette Jamboree - Field 9
FINAL
Mon May 6
W
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
FINAL
Wed May 8
L
WYC
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
Muskego High School
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
Cedarburg High School, Evergreen Boulevard, Cedarburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Webster Transitional Middle School, North Wauwatosa Road, Cedarburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Cedarburg High School, Evergreen Boulevard, Cedarburg, WI, USA - JV Field
FINAL
Wed May 15
W
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
Fri May 17
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Mon May 20
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Tue May 21
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - Anderson Field
FINAL
Tue May 28
L
WIAA Sectional - Bullen Middle School
FINAL