skip navigation

Waukesha North

Regular Season 2019

Wednesday April 03, 2019

Waukesha North

11

Whitefish Bay

0

Thursday April 04, 2019

Waukesha South

1

Waukesha North

7

Friday April 05, 2019

Waukesha North

0

Catholic Memorial

1

Monday April 08, 2019

Waukesha West

0

Waukesha North

13

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Mukwonago

3

Waukesha North

1

Friday April 12, 2019

Waukesha North

3

Muskego

0

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Kettle Moraine

2

Waukesha North

1

Wednesday April 17, 2019

Waukesha North

3

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Thursday April 25, 2019

Waukesha North

10

Oconomowoc

5

Sunday May 05, 2019

Catholic Memorial

0

Waukesha North

13

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Waukesha North

10

Mukwonago

11

Wednesday May 08, 2019

Muskego

3

Waukesha North

5

Friday May 10, 2019

Waukesha North

10

Manitowoc Lincoln

3

Saturday May 11, 2019

Waukesha North

0

Fond du Lac

10

Saturday May 11, 2019

Sheboygan North

0

Waukesha North

8

Monday May 13, 2019

Waukesha West

0

Waukesha North

8

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Waukesha North

0

Kettle Moraine

1

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Waukesha North

13

Waukesha South

7

Thursday May 16, 2019

Waukesha North

Arrowhead

Thursday May 16, 2019

Arrowhead

Waukesha North

Friday May 17, 2019

Oconomowoc

18

Waukesha North

2

Thursday May 23, 2019

Waukesha South

0

Waukesha North

10

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Oconomowoc

1

Waukesha North

2

Thursday May 30, 2019

Waukesha North

16

Kettle Moraine

2

Thursday June 06, 2019

Sun Prairie

4

Waukesha North

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Apr 3
W
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
W
WYC
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
L
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
FINAL
Mon Apr 8
W
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
WYC
FINAL
Fri Apr 12
W
Muskego High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
L
WYC
FINAL
Wed Apr 17
W
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
W
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
Sun May 5
W
Infinity Fields
FINAL
Tue May 7
L
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
Wed May 8
W
WYC
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Sat May 11
L
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Shoreline Showdown
FINAL
Mon May 13
W
WYC
FINAL
Tue May 14
L
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
Wed May 15
W
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
Thu May 16 -
Arrowhead High School
Postponed
Thu May 16 -
WYC
Postponed
Fri May 17
L
WYC
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - William Oliver Youth Complex
FINAL
Tue May 28
W
WIAA Sectional - William Oliver Youth Complex
FINAL
Thu May 30
W
WIAA Sectional Final - Oconomowoc
FINAL
Thu Jun 6
L
WIAA State Tournament - Goodman Diamond
FINAL