skip navigation

Menomonee Falls

Regular Season 2019

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Menomonee Falls

4

Sussex Hamilton

8

Thursday April 04, 2019

Brookfield Central

9

Menomonee Falls

8

Friday April 05, 2019

Menomonee Falls

5

Wauwatosa West

1

Saturday April 06, 2019

Menomonee Falls

3

Greenfield

1

Saturday April 06, 2019

Menomonee Falls

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Monday April 08, 2019

West Allis Hale

14

Menomonee Falls

15

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Menomonee Falls

4

Divine Savior Holy Angels

14

Saturday April 13, 2019

Menomonee Falls

12

Oak Creek

6

Saturday April 13, 2019

Sun Prairie

10

Menomonee Falls

0

Saturday April 20, 2019

Menomonee Falls

1

Burlington

7

Saturday April 20, 2019

Menomonee Falls

1

Wilmot

4

Saturday April 20, 2019

Menomonee Falls

2

Pulaski

13

Monday April 22, 2019

Menomonee Falls

10

Germantown

12

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Wauwatosa West

0

Menomonee Falls

12

Thursday April 25, 2019

Menomonee Falls

16

Brookfield Central

4

Friday April 26, 2019

Arrowhead

5

Menomonee Falls

4

Friday May 03, 2019

Wauwatosa East

2

Menomonee Falls

9

Friday May 03, 2019

Menomonee Falls

17

Wauwatosa East

4

Friday May 10, 2019

Menomonee Falls

16

Brookfield East

2

Monday May 13, 2019

Sussex Hamilton

6

Menomonee Falls

5

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Brookfield East

7

Menomonee Falls

8

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Menomonee Falls

4

West Allis Hale

5

Friday May 17, 2019

Germantown

11

Menomonee Falls

3

Monday May 20, 2019

Brookfield East

0

Menomonee Falls

10

Thursday May 23, 2019

Menomonee Falls

7

Cedarburg

4

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Menomonee Falls

9

Divine Savior Holy Angels

2

Thursday May 30, 2019

Nicolet

9

Menomonee Falls

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 2
L
Hamilton
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
L
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
W
Wauwatosa West High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
Bullen Middle School, 39th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
L
Bullen Middle School, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Apr 8
W
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Sun Prairie Tournament
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
L
Sun Prairie, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
L
Wilmot Invite
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
L
@ Wilmot
Wilmot Invite
FINAL
Sat Apr 20
L
Wilmot Sport Complex, Co Hwy Hm, Twin Lakes, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Apr 22
L
Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
FINAL
Wed Apr 24
W
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
W
Endicott Park
FINAL
Fri Apr 26
L
Menomonee Falls High School, Titan Drive, Menomonee Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri May 3
W
Longfellow Middle School, West North Avenue, Wauwatosa, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri May 3
W
LMS - Longfellow Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Lilly Heights Park
FINAL
Mon May 13
L
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
W
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Wed May 15
L
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
Fri May 17
L
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Mon May 20
W
WIAA Regional Semifinals-Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - Cedarburg
FINAL
Tue May 28
W
WIAA Sectional - Divine Savior Holy Angels
FINAL
Thu May 30
L
WIAA Sectional Final - Germantown
FINAL