skip navigation

Martin Luther

Regular Season 2019

Thursday March 28, 2019

Martin Luther

25

The Cooper School (TX)

8

Friday March 29, 2019

Concordia Lutheran (TX)

15

Martin Luther

5

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Racine Lutheran

11

Martin Luther

0

Wednesday April 17, 2019

Martin Luther

7

Shoreland Lutheran

8

Monday April 22, 2019

Catholic Central

2

Martin Luther

1

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Racine St. Catherine's

15

Martin Luther

5

Thursday April 25, 2019

Martin Luther

7

Catholic Central

2

Friday May 03, 2019

Martin Luther

6

Racine St. Catherine's

9

Saturday May 04, 2019

Whitefish Bay

10

Martin Luther

7

Saturday May 04, 2019

Pius XI Catholic

7

Martin Luther

6

Saturday May 04, 2019

Shorewood

1

Martin Luther

12

Monday May 06, 2019

Martin Luther

6

Kenosha St. Joseph

10

Monday May 06, 2019

Kenosha St. Joseph

8

Martin Luther

6

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Dominican

0

Martin Luther

12

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Martin Luther

3

Dominican

1

Friday May 10, 2019

Martin Luther

18

Saint Thomas More

2

Friday May 10, 2019

Saint Thomas More

0

Martin Luther

8

Saturday May 11, 2019

Milwaukee Lutheran

0

Martin Luther

20

Saturday May 11, 2019

Martin Luther

18

Lake Country Lutheran

1

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Shoreland Lutheran

8

Martin Luther

3

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Martin Luther

3

Racine Lutheran

15

Friday May 17, 2019

Saint Anthony

0

Martin Luther

16

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Martin Luther

2

Cudahy

12

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Mar 28
W
John Cooper Drive, The Woodlands, TX, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 29
L
Lutheran South Academy, Ryewater Drive, Houston, TX, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
FINAL
Wed Apr 17
L
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
Mon Apr 22
L
FINAL
Wed Apr 24
L
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
W
FINAL
Fri May 3
L
Roosevelt Park - Racine
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Whitefish Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Whitefish Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Whitefish Bay Tournament
FINAL
Mon May 6
L
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
FINAL
Mon May 6
L
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
L
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Wed May 15
L
Island Park
FINAL
Fri May 17
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Tue May 21
L
@ Cudahy
WIAA Regional
FINAL