skip navigation

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

Regular Season 2019

Wednesday March 27, 2019

Muskego

7

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

13

Racine Horlick

0

Wednesday April 03, 2019

Oak Creek

8

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

6

Saturday April 06, 2019

Union Grove

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

13

Saturday April 06, 2019

Menomonee Falls

4

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Kenosha Tremper

6

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

4

Saturday April 13, 2019

Burlington

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

12

Saturday April 13, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Whitnall

4

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Racine Park

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

15

Wednesday April 17, 2019

Waukesha North

3

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Thursday April 18, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

13

Kenosha Indian Trail

1

Tuesday April 23, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

16

Maple Grove (NY)

3

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Bay (OH)

6

Thursday April 25, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

16

Seminole (FL)

1

Friday May 03, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Oak Creek

9

Saturday May 04, 2019

Racine Case

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

12

Saturday May 04, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

19

Racine Case

4

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

11

Kenosha Tremper

3

Wednesday May 08, 2019

Racine Horlick

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

17

Thursday May 09, 2019

Franklin

2

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

3

Friday May 10, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

20

Racine Park

0

Monday May 13, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

4

Franklin

11

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Kenosha Indian Trail

7

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

9

Wednesday May 15, 2019

Westosha Central

1

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

8

Saturday May 18, 2019

Wilmot

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

13

Saturday May 18, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Stevens Point

3

Thursday May 23, 2019

Union Grove

2

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

9

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Muskego

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Thursday May 30, 2019

South Milwaukee

0

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

10

Thursday June 06, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

5

Chippewa Falls

3

Friday June 07, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

0

Oshkosh North

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Mar 27
L
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
W
Douglas Park
FINAL
Wed Apr 3
L
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
Bullen Middle School, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
Bullen Middle School, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Wed Apr 17
L
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
W
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
W
Cocoa Beach, FL, USA
FINAL
Wed Apr 24
W
Cocoa Beach, FL, USA
FINAL
Thu Apr 25
W
Cocoa Beach, FL, USA
FINAL
Fri May 3
L
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
FINAL
Wed May 8
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Humble Park
FINAL
Mon May 13
L
Franklin High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Wed May 15
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 18
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 18
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - Kenosha Bradford
FINAL
Tue May 28
W
WIAA Sectional - Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 30
W
WIAA Sectional Final - Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
Thu Jun 6
W
WIAA State Tournament - Goodman Diamond
FINAL
Fri Jun 7
L
WIAA State Tournament - Goodman Diamond
FINAL