skip navigation

Oak Creek

Regular Season 2019

Tuesday March 26, 2019

Homestead

1

Oak Creek

11

Thursday March 28, 2019

Union Grove

0

Oak Creek

5

Tuesday April 02, 2019

Racine Case

5

Oak Creek

12

Wednesday April 03, 2019

Oak Creek

8

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

6

Friday April 05, 2019

Westosha Central

10

Oak Creek

5

Saturday April 06, 2019

Oak Creek

12

Monroe

2

Saturday April 06, 2019

Monroe

3

Oak Creek

5

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Oak Creek

1

Franklin

3

Friday April 12, 2019

Oak Creek

23

Kenosha Indian Trail

4

Saturday April 13, 2019

Menomonee Falls

12

Oak Creek

6

Saturday April 13, 2019

Tomah

2

Oak Creek

4

Thursday April 18, 2019

Oak Creek

2

Kenosha Tremper

13

Saturday April 27, 2019

Oak Creek

7

Oshkosh West

8

Saturday April 27, 2019

Oak Creek

11

Neenah

8

Saturday April 27, 2019

Oak Creek

5

New London

10

Friday May 03, 2019

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

7

Oak Creek

9

Saturday May 04, 2019

Oak Creek

0

Sun Prairie

7

Saturday May 04, 2019

Oak Creek

16

Fox Valley Lutheran

0

Tuesday May 07, 2019

Franklin

2

Oak Creek

5

Thursday May 09, 2019

Kenosha Indian Trail

5

Oak Creek

6

Friday May 10, 2019

Racine Horlick

3

Oak Creek

11

Friday May 10, 2019

Oak Creek

20

Racine Horlick

0

Saturday May 11, 2019

Oak Creek

11

Racine Case

0

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Kenosha Tremper

4

Oak Creek

5

Thursday May 16, 2019

Oak Creek

11

Racine Park

0

Thursday May 16, 2019

Racine Park

1

Oak Creek

13

Thursday May 23, 2019

South Milwaukee

5

Oak Creek

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Mar 26
W
The Rock Sports Complex
FINAL
Thu Mar 28
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Wed Apr 3
W
Bullen Middle School
FINAL
Fri Apr 5
L
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
@ Monroe
Madison College
FINAL
Sat Apr 6
W
Madison College
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
L
Franklin High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 12
W
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
L
Sun Prairie Tournament
FINAL
Sat Apr 13
W
Sun Prairie High School, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
L
Kenosha Tremper High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
Memorial Park, Pulaski, WI
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
W
@ Neenah
Pulaski Tournament
FINAL
Sat Apr 27
L
Pulaski Tournament
FINAL
Fri May 3
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 4
L
Poynette Jamboree - Field 1
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Poynette Jamboree - Field 11
FINAL
Tue May 7
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
Indian Trail High School and Academy, 60th Street, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Fri May 10
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
W
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
Thu May 16
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 16
W
Oak Creek East Middle School
FINAL
Thu May 23
L
WIAA Regional Final - Oak Creek
FINAL