skip navigation

Iola-Scandinavia

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Thursday November 21, 2019

Iola-Scandinavia

51

Northland Lutheran

48

Tuesday November 26, 2019

Iola-Scandinavia

40

Wild Rose

54

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Adams-Friendship

35

Iola-Scandinavia

54

Friday December 06, 2019

Menominee Indian

49

Iola-Scandinavia

54

Tuesday December 10, 2019

Iola-Scandinavia

30

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

55

Friday December 13, 2019

Amherst

36

Iola-Scandinavia

34

Tuesday December 17, 2019

Tri-County

19

Iola-Scandinavia

57

Friday December 20, 2019

Iola-Scandinavia

34

Weyauwega-Fremont

18

Saturday January 04, 2020

Marion

12

Iola-Scandinavia

64

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Shiocton

48

Iola-Scandinavia

35

Monday January 13, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

39

Bonduel

57

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

76

Port Edwards

18

Tuesday January 21, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

60

Menominee Indian

67

Thursday January 23, 2020

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

60

Iola-Scandinavia

45

Tuesday January 28, 2020

Manawa

50

Iola-Scandinavia

61

Friday January 31, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

40

Amherst

42

Tuesday February 04, 2020

Pacelli

46

Iola-Scandinavia

60

Friday February 07, 2020

Weyauwega-Fremont

34

Iola-Scandinavia

43

Monday February 10, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

35

Nekoosa

45

Thursday February 13, 2020

Bonduel

43

Iola-Scandinavia

41

Tuesday February 18, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

54

Rosholt

58

Thursday February 20, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

46

Shiocton

52

Tuesday February 25, 2020

Weyauwega-Fremont

40

Iola-Scandinavia

48

Friday February 28, 2020

Iola-Scandinavia

44

Saint Mary Catholic

56

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Nov 21
W
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
L
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
L
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
W
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
L
Bonduel High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
W
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 21
L
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 28
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
L
Amherst High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 4
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
L
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 13
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
L
Rosholt High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 20
L
Shiocton High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 25
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL