skip navigation

Milwaukee Academy of Science

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Wednesday November 20, 2019

Milwaukee Academy of Science

31

Racine Park

44

Saturday November 23, 2019

Evanston (IL)

63

Milwaukee Academy of Science

13

Monday November 25, 2019

Milwaukee Academy of Science

44

Racine Case

48

Tuesday November 26, 2019

Milwaukee Marshall/Young Coggs

58

Milwaukee Academy of Science

63

Saturday November 30, 2019

Milwaukee Washington/CA

50

Milwaukee Academy of Science

49

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Milwaukee Academy of Science

62

Brown Deer

70

Thursday December 05, 2019

Milwaukee Academy of Science

62

Milwaukee Vincent

26

Tuesday December 10, 2019

Milwaukee Bay View

18

Milwaukee Academy of Science

99

Thursday December 19, 2019

Lake Country Lutheran

72

Milwaukee Academy of Science

65

Saturday December 21, 2019

St. Mary Catholic

71

Milwaukee Academy of Science

66

Monday January 13, 2020

Milwaukee Academy of Science

56

Sheboygan Falls

74

Thursday January 16, 2020

Dominican

44

Milwaukee Academy of Science

52

Thursday January 30, 2020

Milwaukee Carmen Northwest

17

Milwaukee Academy of Science

88

Friday January 31, 2020

Milw. Bradley Tech/Arts

Milwaukee Academy of Science

Saturday February 01, 2020

Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon

68

Milwaukee Academy of Science

84

Friday February 07, 2020

Milwaukee Golda Meir

28

Milwaukee Academy of Science

112

Tuesday February 11, 2020

Whitnall

42

Milwaukee Academy of Science

74

Tuesday February 18, 2020

Milwaukee Carmen Northwest

Milwaukee Academy of Science

Thursday February 20, 2020

Milwaukee Academy of Science

Milw. Bradley Tech/Arts

Tuesday February 25, 2020

HOPE Christian

27

Milwaukee Academy of Science

108

Friday February 28, 2020

Kenosha St. Joseph

66

Milwaukee Academy of Science

79

Saturday February 29, 2020

Milwaukee Academy of Science

66

Racine Lutheran

84

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Nov 20
L
Racine Park High School
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
2000 West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon Nov 25
L
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
Brown Deer Middle/High School, North 60th Street, Brown Deer, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
L
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
W
Milwaukee Vincent High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
2000 West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
L
Milwaukee County Sports Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
Mon Jan 13
L
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
Milwaukee Academy of Science High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 30
W
2000 West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 31 -
Milwaukee Academy of Science, West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 1
W
Milwaukee Academy of Science, West Kilbourn Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
W
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
Tue Feb 11
W
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
Tue Feb 18 -
Carmen Middle/High School of Science and Technology: Northwest Campus, North 72nd Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
6:00 PM CST
Thu Feb 20 -
Bradley Tech High School
Cancelled
Tue Feb 25
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL