skip navigation

University School

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Wednesday November 20, 2019

University School

67

University Lake School/Trinity

20

Friday November 22, 2019

University School

52

Lake Country Lutheran

59

Tuesday November 26, 2019

University School

48

Racine St. Catherine's

33

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Saint Thomas More

44

University School

42

Saturday December 07, 2019

Messmer

55

University School

43

Thursday December 12, 2019

Heritage Christian

29

University School

61

Saturday December 14, 2019

Kenosha Christian Life

17

University School

64

Friday January 03, 2020

University School

93

Saint Francis

19

Thursday January 09, 2020

University School

63

Watertown Luther Prep

64

Tuesday January 14, 2020

Brown Deer

72

University School

50

Thursday January 16, 2020

Brookfield Academy

55

University School

28

Thursday January 23, 2020

Milwaukee Reagan

35

University School

52

Saturday January 25, 2020

University School

39

Abundant Life/St. Ambrose

37

Tuesday January 28, 2020

University School

50

Messmer

56

Thursday January 30, 2020

Living Word Lutheran

39

University School

63

Saturday February 01, 2020

Catholic Central

32

University School

51

Tuesday February 04, 2020

HOPE Christian

20

University School

66

Friday February 07, 2020

University School

57

Dominican

60

Thursday February 13, 2020

Lake Country Lutheran

69

University School

50

Tuesday February 18, 2020

University School

69

HOPE Christian

27

Thursday February 20, 2020

University School

30

Brookfield Academy

54

Friday February 21, 2020

Palmyra-Eagle

38

University School

57

Tuesday February 25, 2020

Milwaukee Carmen Northwest

41

University School

58

Friday February 28, 2020

University School

31

Lake Mills

65

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Nov 20
W
University Lake School
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
L
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
L
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Thu Dec 12
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 9
L
Watertown Luther Prep High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 14
L
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
L
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
Abundant Life Christian School
FINAL
Tue Jan 28
L
Messmer High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 30
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Tue Feb 4
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
L
Dominican High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 13
L
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
W
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 20
L
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 21
W
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
Tue Feb 25
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL