skip navigation

Iola-Scandinavia

Regular Season 2021

Tuesday April 27, 2021

Bonduel

2

Iola-Scandinavia

8

Friday April 30, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

15

Rosholt

2

Tuesday May 04, 2021

Manawa

0

Iola-Scandinavia

10

Thursday May 06, 2021

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

15

Iola-Scandinavia

11

Friday May 07, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

5

Bonduel

0

Saturday May 08, 2021

Wild Rose

4

Iola-Scandinavia

18

Saturday May 08, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

4

Stockbridge/Hilbert

6

Saturday May 08, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

16

Saint Thomas Aquinas/Lena

1

Monday May 10, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

0

Amherst

5

Tuesday May 11, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

32

Menominee Indian

2

Thursday May 13, 2021

Weyauwega-Fremont

1

Iola-Scandinavia

6

Saturday May 15, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

10

Waupaca

4

Saturday May 15, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

4

Marathon

5

Monday May 17, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

5

Shiocton

11

Tuesday May 18, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

11

Manawa

1

Thursday May 20, 2021

St. Mary Catholic

0

Iola-Scandinavia

7

Friday May 21, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

Winneconne

Monday May 24, 2021

Menominee Indian

0

Iola-Scandinavia

15

Tuesday May 25, 2021

Shiocton

4

Iola-Scandinavia

14

Friday May 28, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

2

Westfield

9

Tuesday June 01, 2021

Amherst

13

Iola-Scandinavia

0

Thursday June 03, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

12

Weyauwega-Fremont

5

Friday June 04, 2021

Wautoma

7

Iola-Scandinavia

16

Monday June 07, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

9

Almond-Bancroft

10

Tuesday June 08, 2021

Athens

7

Iola-Scandinavia

8

Wednesday June 09, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

5

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

9

Monday June 14, 2021

Sevastopol

10

Iola-Scandinavia

19

Wednesday June 16, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

4

Algoma

3

Monday June 21, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

4

Coleman

2

Wednesday June 23, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

2

Mishicot

8

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Apr 27
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 30
W
Rosholt High School
FINAL
Tue May 4
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Thu May 6
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri May 7
W
Bonduel High School
FINAL
Sat May 8
W
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
Sat May 8
L
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
Sat May 8
W
Tri-County Tournament
FINAL
Mon May 10
L
Amherst High School
FINAL
Tue May 11
W
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
Thu May 13
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Sat May 15
W
Iola-Scandinavia Triangular
FINAL
Sat May 15
L
Iola-Scandinavia Triangular
FINAL
Mon May 17
L
Shiocton High School
FINAL
Tue May 18
W
@ Manawa
Manawa-Lindsay Field
FINAL
Thu May 20
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri May 21 -
Winneconne High School
Cancelled
Mon May 24
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Tue May 25
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Fri May 28
L
Westfield High School
FINAL
Tue Jun 1
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Thu Jun 3
W
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
Fri Jun 4
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Mon Jun 7
L
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
Tue Jun 8
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL
Wed Jun 9
L
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
Mon Jun 14
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Wed Jun 16
W
@ Algoma
WIAA Regional Final - Algoma
FINAL
Mon Jun 21
W
WIAA Sectional - Coleman
FINAL
Wed Jun 23
L
WIAA Sectional Final - Random Lake
FINAL