skip navigation

Superior

Regular Season 2021

Tuesday August 24, 2021

Superior

8

Menomonie

1

Saturday August 28, 2021

Superior

8

Hibbing/Chisholm

1

Monday August 30, 2021

Superior

3

New Richmond

2

Tuesday August 31, 2021

Superior

2

Eau Claire North

0

Thursday September 02, 2021

Superior

16

Two Harbors

0

Tuesday September 07, 2021

Superior

11

Ashland

1

Thursday September 09, 2021

Proctor

0

Superior

1

Monday September 13, 2021

Superior

3

Hermantown

0

Thursday September 16, 2021

Superior

0

Duluth Denfeld

3

Saturday September 18, 2021

Superior

1

Duluth Marshall

3

Tuesday September 21, 2021

Superior

1

Cloquet-Esko-Carlton

4

Thursday September 23, 2021

Osceola

0

Superior

10

Tuesday September 28, 2021

Grand Rapids

1

Superior

1

Thursday September 30, 2021

Hermantown

3

Superior

2

Saturday October 02, 2021

Wausau West

0

Superior

3

Saturday October 02, 2021

Wausau East

3

Superior

6

Monday October 04, 2021

Hayward

1

Superior

8

Tuesday October 05, 2021

Mesabi East

1

Superior

11

Thursday October 07, 2021

Superior

2

Duluth East

8

Saturday October 09, 2021

Chippewa Falls

2

Superior

1

Thursday October 14, 2021

Washburn/Bayfield

1

Superior

4

Tuesday October 19, 2021

Chippewa Falls

1

Superior

5

Saturday October 23, 2021

Superior

0

Eau Claire Memorial

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status Stream
Tue Aug 24
W
Menomonie Quad
FINAL -
Sat Aug 28
W
Vic Power Field
FINAL -
Mon Aug 30
W
New Richmond High School
FINAL -
Tue Aug 31
W
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL -
Thu Sep 2
W
Two Harbors High School
FINAL -
Tue Sep 7
W
Ashland High School
FINAL -
Thu Sep 9
W
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Mon Sep 13
W
Hermantown High School
FINAL -
Thu Sep 16
L
Duluth Denfeld High School
FINAL -
Sat Sep 18
L
Hermantown High School
FINAL -
Tue Sep 21
L
Cloquet High School
FINAL -
Thu Sep 23
W
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Tue Sep 28
T
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Thu Sep 30
L
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Sat Oct 2
W
Wausau West Quad
FINAL -
Sat Oct 2
W
Wausau West Quad
FINAL -
Mon Oct 4
W
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Tue Oct 5
W
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Thu Oct 7
L
Duluth East High School
FINAL -
Sat Oct 9
L
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
FINAL -
Thu Oct 14
W
Superior High School
FINAL -
Tue Oct 19
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL -
Sat Oct 23
L
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL -