skip navigation

Iola-Scandinavia

2021-22 2021-22
2021-22 x 2021-22

Thursday November 18, 2021

Wautoma

48

Iola-Scandinavia

57

Monday November 22, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

40

Wild Rose

66

Tuesday November 30, 2021

Pittsville

29

Iola-Scandinavia

52

Thursday December 02, 2021

Manawa

25

Iola-Scandinavia

49

Tuesday December 07, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

49

Nekoosa

36

Thursday December 09, 2021

Menominee Indian

39

Iola-Scandinavia

55

Tuesday December 14, 2021

Iola-Scandinavia

35

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

32

Friday December 17, 2021

Amherst

54

Iola-Scandinavia

25

Tuesday December 21, 2021

Pacelli

23

Iola-Scandinavia

31

Tuesday December 28, 2021

Pacelli

18

Iola-Scandinavia

26

Thursday December 30, 2021

Crandon

40

Iola-Scandinavia

30

Tuesday January 04, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

56

Adams-Friendship

37

Thursday January 06, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

47

Weyauwega-Fremont

41

Tuesday January 11, 2022

Shiocton

55

Iola-Scandinavia

46

Friday January 14, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

38

Bonduel

47

Monday January 17, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

Port Edwards

Thursday January 20, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

29

Menominee Indian

31

Friday January 28, 2022

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

41

Iola-Scandinavia

33

Monday January 31, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

58

Rosholt

34

Friday February 04, 2022

Weyauwega-Fremont

35

Iola-Scandinavia

40

Tuesday February 08, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

47

Amherst

66

Friday February 11, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

46

Shiocton

35

Tuesday February 15, 2022

Lourdes Academy

39

Iola-Scandinavia

40

Thursday February 17, 2022

Bonduel

62

Iola-Scandinavia

35

Friday February 25, 2022

Stratford

39

Iola-Scandinavia

48

Saturday February 26, 2022

Iola-Scandinavia

42

Auburndale

48

Date Result Opponent Location Status Stream
Thu Nov 18
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Mon Nov 22
L
Wild Rose High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Nov 30
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Thu Dec 2
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Dec 7
W
Nekoosa High School
FINAL -
Thu Dec 9
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Dec 14
W
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL -
Fri Dec 17
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Dec 21
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Dec 28
W
Sentry Classic at UW-Stevens Point
FINAL -
Thu Dec 30
L
Sentry Classic at UW-Stevens Point
FINAL -
Tue Jan 4
W
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL Stream
Thu Jan 6
W
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Jan 11
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Fri Jan 14
L
Bonduel High School
FINAL Stream
Mon Jan 17 -
Port Edwards High School
Postponed -
Thu Jan 20
L
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL -
Fri Jan 28
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Mon Jan 31
W
Rosholt High School
FINAL Stream
Fri Feb 4
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Feb 8
L
Amherst High School
FINAL Stream
Fri Feb 11
W
Shiocton High School
FINAL Stream
Tue Feb 15
W
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Thu Feb 17
L
Iola-Scandinavia High School
FINAL Stream
Fri Feb 25
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL Stream
Sat Feb 26
L
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL Stream