skip navigation

The Prairie School

Regular Season 2014

Tuesday August 19, 2014

The Prairie School

6

Waterford

0

Friday August 22, 2014

The Prairie School

2

Madison East

0

Saturday August 23, 2014

Mukwonago

1

The Prairie School

0

Saturday August 23, 2014

The Prairie School

2

Wisconsin Rapids

1

Wednesday September 03, 2014

Kenosha St. Joseph

0

The Prairie School

10

Friday September 05, 2014

Sturgeon Bay

0

The Prairie School

3

Saturday September 06, 2014

West Allis Hale

1

The Prairie School

2

Wednesday September 10, 2014

The Prairie School

3

Racine Lutheran

0

Saturday September 13, 2014

Fond du Lac

0

The Prairie School

1

Saturday September 13, 2014

Beloit Memorial

1

The Prairie School

1

Wednesday September 17, 2014

The Prairie School

1

Shoreland Lutheran

1

Friday September 19, 2014

Kenosha Tremper

0

The Prairie School

3

Monday September 22, 2014

Lake Country Lutheran

0

The Prairie School

2

Wednesday September 24, 2014

Saint Thomas More

0

The Prairie School

0

Saturday September 27, 2014

Wauwatosa East

2

The Prairie School

1

Monday September 29, 2014

The Prairie School

3

Dominican

0

Wednesday October 01, 2014

Racine St. Catherine's

1

The Prairie School

6

Friday October 03, 2014

The Prairie School

0

Waukesha West

4

Tuesday October 07, 2014

The Prairie School

9

Martin Luther

1

Friday October 10, 2014

The Prairie School

3

Luxemburg-Casco

1

Saturday October 11, 2014

The Prairie School

0

Notre Dame

1

Tuesday October 14, 2014

Salam

0

The Prairie School

10

Thursday October 16, 2014

Shoreland Lutheran

0

The Prairie School

7

Thursday October 23, 2014

Racine St. Catherine's

0

The Prairie School

5

Saturday October 25, 2014

Lakeside Lutheran

0

The Prairie School

5

Thursday October 30, 2014

The Prairie School

6

Sturgeon Bay

0

Saturday November 01, 2014

The Prairie School

2

Saint Thomas More

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 19
W
Waterford High School
FINAL
Fri Aug 22
W
FINAL
Sat Aug 23
L
FINAL
Sat Aug 23
W
FINAL
Wed Sep 3
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Fri Sep 5
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Sat Sep 6
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Wed Sep 10
W
Pershing Field
FINAL
Sat Sep 13
W
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 13
T
Horlick Quad
FINAL
Wed Sep 17
T
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
Fri Sep 19
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Mon Sep 22
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Wed Sep 24
T
The Prairie School
FINAL
Sat Sep 27
L
The Prairie School
FINAL
Mon Sep 29
W
Dominican High School
FINAL
Wed Oct 1
W
The Prairie School
FINAL
Fri Oct 3
L
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 7
W
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
Fri Oct 10
W
Notre Dame
FINAL
Sat Oct 11
L
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
FINAL
Tue Oct 14
W
WIAA Division 4 regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 16
W
WIAA Division 4 Regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 23
W
WIAA Division 4 sectional
FINAL
Sat Oct 25
W
WIAA Division 4 Sectional Final
FINAL
Thu Oct 30
W
WIAA Division 4 state semifinal at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Nov 1
W
WIAA Division 4 state final at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
FINAL