skip navigation

Dunn - St. Croix

Regular Season 2019

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 13 92 180 51.1 1713 9.5 21 131.8 4 114.0
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 10 76 147 51.7 1032 7.0 6 103.2 9 62.5
12 Noah Albright COLFAX 8 72 148 48.6 944 6.4 8 118.0 18 47.6
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 9 60 131 45.8 883 6.7 2 98.1 5 57.5
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 12 30 49 61.2 610 12.4 6 50.8 2 127.6
6 Chase Rhude ELKM 10 45 91 49.5 585 6.4 2 58.5 5 54.5
3 Gavin Janson GCITY 5 12 37 32.4 144 3.9 1 28.8 2 31.8
25 Ryan Albricht COLFAX 1 7 24 29.2 140 5.8 1 140.0 0 65.3
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 6 9 15 60.0 140 9.3 1 23.3 0 113.2
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 4 13 33 39.4 124 3.8 1 31.0 5 21.1
26 Blaze Todd ELKM 1 1 1 100.0 65 65.0 1 65.0 0 158.3
23 Simon Bauer DUR 5 4 7 57.1 58 8.3 1 11.6 0 123.8
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 2 1 2 50.0 45 22.5 1 22.5 0 135.4
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 5 5 10 50.0 45 4.5 0 9.0 0 62.5
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 1 1 1 100.0 36 36.0 0 36.0 0 118.8
21 Gabe Knops GCITY 1 1 2 50.0 31 15.5 1 31.0 0 135.4
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 1 1 1 100.0 20 20.0 0 20.0 0 118.8
6 Jarod Falkner MONDO 3 2 5 40.0 14 2.8 0 4.7 0 47.9
1 Ryan Bohl ELKM 2 1 7 14.3 4 0.6 0 2.0 1 0.0
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
17 Caden Berger DUR 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 77

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
26 Blaze Todd ELKM 10 212 1865 8.8 33 0 2 186.5
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 13 167 1414 8.5 20 2 2 108.8
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 12 149 1220 8.2 22 0 0 101.7
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 13 152 1198 7.9 21 1 0 92.2
30 Nathan Fesenmaier SPVALL 12 186 1057 5.7 9 0 0 88.1
23 Simon Bauer DUR 10 150 718 4.8 13 0 4 71.8
42 Tommy Bahr MONDO 9 55 562 10.2 6 1 0 62.4
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 9 131 535 4.1 2 0 2 59.4
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 12 48 531 11.1 5 0 1 44.2
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 9 90 500 5.6 6 3 1 55.6
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 10 61 497 8.1 8 0 0 49.7
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 11 50 469 9.4 11 2 0 42.6
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 8 63 291 4.6 2 0 0 36.4
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 5 36 281 7.8 3 0 1 56.2
32 Dan Loring GCITY 5 79 268 3.4 1 0 1 53.6
6 Max Janson GCITY 7 51 244 4.8 0 0 0 34.9
27 Avery Kaanta ELKM 6 34 236 6.9 3 0 0 39.3
9 Ethan Hanson GCITY 3 25 198 7.9 2 0 0 66.0
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 10 33 188 5.7 3 0 3 18.8
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 7 21 180 8.6 0 0 0 25.7
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 5 14 131 9.4 1 0 0 26.2
23 Justin Moe GCITY 9 64 123 1.9 1 0 0 13.7
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 8 16 103 6.4 1 0 0 12.9
4 Nate Lew ELKM 6 11 99 9.0 0 0 0 16.5
5 Josiah Berg BOYCE 6 13 92 7.1 0 0 0 15.3
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 8 35 89 2.5 1 0 0 11.1
28 Aiden McKee COLFAX 2 12 83 6.9 0 0 0 41.5
8 Justin Rielly SPVALL 4 9 80 8.9 0 0 0 20.0
24 Brady Bednarek SPVALL 5 7 68 9.7 1 0 0 13.6
1 Brady McCarthy GCITY 4 12 65 5.4 0 0 0 16.2

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 77

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
14 Owen Schultz MONDO 12 28 652 23.3 9 0 54 0
88 Kadin O'Keefe DUR 9 21 499 23.8 4 0 55 0
3 Jackson Falkner MONDO 10 21 425 20.2 6 0 42 0
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 9 26 409 15.7 1 0 45 0
3 Ben Heath ELKM 6 16 369 23.1 2 0 61 0
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 7 18 343 19.1 2 0 49 0
17 Caden Berger DUR 8 20 308 15.4 1 1 38 0
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 9 12 288 24.0 3 0 32 0
47 Nolan Seipel MONDO 7 14 256 18.3 2 0 36 0
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 4 9 247 27.4 3 0 61 0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 9 14 235 16.8 3 0 26 0
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 8 9 232 25.8 3 0 29 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 9 26 213 8.2 2 2 23 0
25 Ryan Albricht COLFAX 6 21 202 9.6 0 0 33 0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 8 13 179 13.8 1 0 22 0
Zach Rindy COLFAX 4 8 149 18.6 2 0 37 0
44 Michael Jenson ELKM 5 14 140 10.0 0 0 28 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 6 10 124 12.4 0 1 20 0
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 4 7 121 17.3 1 0 30 0
33 Tyler Dormanen BOYCE 2 4 106 26.5 0 0 53 0
10 Brandon Wagner MONDO 4 7 102 14.6 2 0 25 0
32 Hunter Rebak COLFAX 6 10 93 9.3 1 0 15 0
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 5 5 86 17.2 0 1 17 0
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 5 15 85 5.7 0 0 17 0
4 Nate Lew ELKM 2 5 74 14.8 1 0 37 0
6 Max Janson GCITY 3 3 65 21.7 1 0 21 0
3 Ira Bialzik BOYCE 2 6 59 9.8 0 0 29 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 7 10 56 5.6 0 0 8 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 3 3 42 14.0 1 0 14 0
32 Carter Deppa SPVALL 2 2 39 19.5 0 0 19 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 60

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 178

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
4 Nate Lew ELKM 10 68 18 86 12 0.5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 10 73 0 73 0 0.0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
59 Austin Schindler COLFAX 9 71 0 71 0 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Kadin O'Keefe DUR 10 70 0 70 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Michael Bauer SPVALL 12 46 23 69 6 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Ethan Levra ELKM 10 49 19 68 8 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
3 Jackson Falkner MONDO 12 66 0 66 2 0.0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1
47 Nolan Seipel MONDO 12 65 0 65 10 1.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 Josiah Berg BOYCE 8 35 29 64 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 12 37 26 63 1 0.0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 10
30 Nathan Fesenmaier SPVALL 12 39 23 62 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 12 59 0 59 18 5.5 1 2 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 11 36 22 58 5 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
65 Gabe Moschkau ELKM 7 44 10 54 7 1.0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Raith Bauer MONDO 12 53 0 53 17 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 Caden Berger DUR 9 52 0 52 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 12 30 16 46 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 7
50 Marcus Drees COLFAX 8 42 0 42 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 8 41 0 41 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chase Rhude ELKM 8 33 8 41 1 0.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 Brody Carothers DUR 10 40 0 40 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Gunnar Hurlburt DUR 8 40 0 40 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 8 38 0 38 0 0.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 11 38 0 38 0 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nolan Stans SPVALL 11 23 15 38 1 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 9 28 9 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Carson Steinhorst ELKM 9 26 11 37 4 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Dan Loring GCITY 6 37 0 37 0 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 7 23 13 36 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 10 36 0 36 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 178

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 2 2 75 37.5 1
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 1 4 133 33.2 0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 1 1 32 32.0 1
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 3 7 214 30.6 1
3 Jackson Falkner MONDO 1 1 27 27.0 0
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 2 2 50 25.0 0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 6 8 189 23.6 1
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 8 13 180 13.8 1
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 3 5 65 13.0 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 6 8 104 13.0 0
12 Tyler Bowman SPVALL 1 1 13 13.0 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 1 1 0 0.0 0
34 Ethan Anibas DUR 1 1 0 0.0 0
24 Tate Anderson ELKM 1 0 0 0.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
27 Avery Kaanta ELKM 1 1 85 85.0 1
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 1 1 70 70.0 1
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 1 1 61 61.0 0
10 Cody Wieland DUR 1 1 47 47.0 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 6 16 410 25.6 1
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 1 3 76 25.3 0
8 Justin Rielly SPVALL 1 1 25 25.0 0
32 Carter Deppa SPVALL 7 11 263 23.9 1
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 6 8 191 23.9 1
6 Max Janson GCITY 1 3 65 21.7 0
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 4 7 138 19.7 0
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 8 15 289 19.3 1
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 1 1 18 18.0 0
9 Ethan Hanson GCITY 5 9 148 16.4 0
20 Masen Powell BOYCE 2 3 47 15.7 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 2 3 47 15.7 0
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 8 15 233 15.5 0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 2 6 84 14.0 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 1 1 13 13.0 0
7 Parker Traun DUR 1 1 13 13.0 0
24 Brady Bednarek SPVALL 1 1 12 12.0 0
12 Tyler Bowman SPVALL 2 2 23 11.5 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 5 19 217 11.4 0
3 Ira Bialzik BOYCE 2 2 22 11.0 0
27 Gabriel Sabelko DUR 1 1 11 11.0 0
5 Josiah Berg BOYCE 1 1 10 10.0 0
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 1 1 9 9.0 0
70 Brett Baker DUR 3 3 26 8.7 0
28 Nathan Stuart BOYCE 2 3 21 7.0 0
5 Nolan Stans SPVALL 1 1 4 4.0 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 35

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
5 Cole Logghe GCITY 6 19 669 35.2 0 3
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 8 25 836 33.4 0 4
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 4 6 199 33.2 0 3
88 Kadin O'Keefe DUR 1 2 66 33.0 0 0
2 Gaelen Young ELKM 6 16 513 32.1 0 1
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 4 17 489 28.8 0 0
34 Ethan Anibas DUR 1 2 56 28.0 0 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 5 15 400 26.7 0 3
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 9 17 440 25.9 0 3
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 1 1 24 24.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
58 Raith Bauer MONDO 13 7 2 0.3 62 45 0.7
72 Marcus DeSmith GCITY 4 2 1 0.5 8 7 0.9
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 12 1 1 1.0 55 48 0.9
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 1 0 0.0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 2 0 0 0.0 3 1 0.3
17 Caden Berger DUR 6 0 0 0.0 11 8 0.7
6 Chase Rhude ELKM 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7
2 Gaelen Young ELKM 6 1 0 0.0 36 34 0.9
64 Nathan Pelke MONDO 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
37 Chandler Pichler MONDO 1 0 0 0.0 6 5 0.8
16 Coy Stasiek SPVALL 2 0 0 0.0 3 0 0.0

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 6 40 78 51.3 834 10.7 14 139.0 1 123.6
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 6 40 72 55.6 660 9.2 5 110.0 4 86.6
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 6 44 92 47.8 611 6.6 0 101.8 5 47.0
12 Noah Albright COLFAX 5 46 80 57.5 475 5.9 4 95.0 10 51.8
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 6 19 31 61.3 389 12.5 4 64.8 0 144.8
6 Chase Rhude ELKM 6 19 51 37.3 204 4.0 1 34.0 4 23.7
25 Ryan Albricht COLFAX 1 7 24 29.2 140 5.8 1 140.0 0 65.3
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 4 7 9 77.8 123 13.7 1 30.8 0 155.8
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 3 7 25 28.0 74 3.0 0 24.7 5 0.0
26 Blaze Todd ELKM 1 1 1 100.0 65 65.0 1 65.0 0 158.3
3 Gavin Janson GCITY 3 6 17 35.3 64 3.8 1 21.3 2 27.2
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 3 5 7 71.4 45 6.4 0 15.0 0 88.4
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 1 1 1 100.0 36 36.0 0 36.0 0 118.8
23 Simon Bauer DUR 3 3 5 60.0 36 7.2 0 12.0 0 82.1
21 Gabe Knops GCITY 1 1 2 50.0 31 15.5 1 31.0 0 135.4
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 1 1 1 100.0 20 20.0 0 20.0 0 118.8
6 Jarod Falkner MONDO 1 1 2 50.0 5 2.5 0 5.0 0 56.2
1 Ryan Bohl ELKM 2 1 7 14.3 4 0.6 0 2.0 1 0.0
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
17 Caden Berger DUR 2 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
26 Blaze Todd ELKM 6 107 955 8.9 19 0 0 159.2
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 6 70 621 8.9 9 0 1 103.5
23 Simon Bauer DUR 6 89 514 5.8 8 0 3 85.7
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 6 58 511 8.8 8 0 0 85.2
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 6 67 437 6.5 10 0 0 72.8
30 Nathan Fesenmaier SPVALL 6 77 431 5.6 3 0 0 71.8
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 6 25 364 14.6 4 0 1 60.7
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 6 71 355 5.0 2 0 2 59.2
42 Tommy Bahr MONDO 5 29 352 12.1 4 1 0 70.4
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 6 37 332 9.0 7 0 0 55.3
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 6 63 322 5.1 4 0 0 53.7
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 5 36 281 7.8 3 0 1 56.2
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 6 25 241 9.6 4 0 0 40.2
32 Dan Loring GCITY 3 52 205 3.9 1 0 1 68.3
9 Ethan Hanson GCITY 2 19 183 9.6 2 0 0 91.5
6 Max Janson GCITY 5 34 182 5.4 0 0 0 36.4
27 Avery Kaanta ELKM 5 28 175 6.2 2 0 0 35.0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 6 40 140 3.5 0 0 0 23.3
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 3 11 126 11.5 1 0 0 42.0
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 4 11 112 10.2 0 0 0 28.0
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 6 18 96 5.3 2 0 1 16.0
28 Aiden McKee COLFAX 2 12 83 6.9 0 0 0 41.5
5 Josiah Berg BOYCE 5 8 82 10.2 0 0 0 16.4
4 Nate Lew ELKM 5 10 76 7.6 0 0 0 15.2
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 6 31 71 2.3 0 0 0 11.8
1 Brady McCarthy GCITY 4 12 65 5.4 0 0 0 16.2
23 Justin Moe GCITY 6 36 60 1.7 1 0 0 10.0
21 Logan Schultz ELKM 3 18 56 3.1 1 0 0 18.7
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 5 9 53 5.9 0 0 0 10.6
3 Gavin Janson GCITY 2 17 47 2.8 0 0 0 23.5

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 69

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 52

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
88 Kadin O'Keefe DUR 6 15 368 24.5 4 0 61 0
14 Owen Schultz MONDO 5 14 338 24.1 6 0 67 0
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 6 20 294 14.7 0 0 49 0
3 Ben Heath ELKM 4 10 215 21.5 1 0 53 0
3 Jackson Falkner MONDO 4 8 194 24.2 5 0 48 0
17 Caden Berger DUR 5 13 183 14.1 0 1 36 0
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 5 6 183 30.5 2 0 36 0
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 3 6 174 29.0 2 0 58 0
47 Nolan Seipel MONDO 3 8 154 19.2 0 0 51 0
Zach Rindy COLFAX 4 8 149 18.6 2 0 37 0
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 5 6 130 21.7 1 0 26 0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 5 8 111 13.9 1 0 22 0
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 4 10 106 10.6 0 0 26 0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 3 4 104 26.0 2 0 34 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 5 9 99 11.0 0 1 19 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 5 11 89 8.1 1 2 17 0
32 Hunter Rebak COLFAX 5 9 88 9.8 1 0 17 0
25 Ryan Albricht COLFAX 3 11 75 6.8 0 0 25 0
10 Brandon Wagner MONDO 2 4 74 18.5 2 0 37 0
33 Tyler Dormanen BOYCE 1 2 64 32.0 0 0 64 0
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 4 13 60 4.6 0 0 15 0
3 Ira Bialzik BOYCE 2 6 59 9.8 0 0 29 0
6 Max Janson GCITY 2 2 51 25.5 1 0 25 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 3 3 47 15.7 0 0 15 0
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 2 2 43 21.5 0 0 21 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 3 3 42 14.0 1 0 14 0
44 Michael Jenson ELKM 3 6 38 6.3 0 0 12 0
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 2 3 33 11.0 0 0 16 0
12 Tyler Bowman SPVALL 2 3 30 10.0 0 0 15 0
4 Cade Brenner MONDO 2 2 28 14.0 0 0 14 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 52

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 161

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
5 Josiah Berg BOYCE 6 25 23 48 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nate Lew ELKM 6 37 9 46 7 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Austin Schindler COLFAX 6 42 0 42 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 6 37 0 37 0 0.0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
65 Gabe Moschkau ELKM 5 26 9 35 5 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Ethan Levra ELKM 6 23 11 34 4 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
47 Nolan Seipel MONDO 6 34 0 34 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Kadin O'Keefe DUR 6 32 0 32 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Michael Bauer SPVALL 6 21 11 32 3 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Caden Berger DUR 6 31 0 31 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 5 22 9 31 2 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 Chase Rhude ELKM 6 23 6 29 1 0.0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 6 21 7 28 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 6 17 10 27 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Nathan Fesenmaier SPVALL 6 17 10 27 3 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
68 Josh Marzofka BOYCE 6 19 7 26 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Marcus Drees COLFAX 5 25 0 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Mitchell Harmon COLFAX 5 25 0 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Brody Carothers DUR 6 25 0 25 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cole Kiekhafer COLFAX 6 24 0 24 0 0.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ira Bialzik BOYCE 6 13 9 22 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 5 22 0 22 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 6 11 11 22 1 0.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 6
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 6 17 5 22 1 0.0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4
76 Clayton Neisinger SPVALL 5 14 8 22 4 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Ethan Anibas DUR 6 20 0 20 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zach Rindy COLFAX 5 19 0 19 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Dominic Hall ELKM 6 15 4 19 1 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 5 18 0 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Brett Baker DUR 6 18 0 18 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 6

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 161

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 1 1 60 60.0 1
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 2 4 197 49.2 1
3 Jackson Falkner MONDO 1 1 27 27.0 0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 4 6 160 26.7 1
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 2 2 50 25.0 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 4 6 83 13.8 0
12 Tyler Bowman SPVALL 1 1 13 13.0 0
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 2 4 45 11.2 0
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 4 5 51 10.2 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 1 1 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
27 Avery Kaanta ELKM 1 1 85 85.0 1
2 Trey Hovde COLFAX 1 1 70 70.0 1
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 1 1 61 61.0 0
10 Cody Wieland DUR 1 1 47 47.0 0
32 Carter Deppa SPVALL 4 5 175 35.0 1
25 Brenden Williams SPVALL 3 4 113 28.2 1
2 Bryce Wickman GCITY 1 3 76 25.3 0
8 Logan Knudtson BOYCE 2 5 126 25.2 0
23 Simon Bauer DUR 4 12 272 22.7 0
70 Brett Baker DUR 1 1 20 20.0 0
9 Tanner Marsh MONDO 1 1 18 18.0 0
39 Lucas Zeilinger DUR 4 6 95 15.8 0
9 Ethan Hanson GCITY 3 7 110 15.7 0
20 Masen Powell BOYCE 2 3 47 15.7 0
11 Brendan Sempf BOYCE 6 11 164 14.9 0
4 Brandyn Hallquist GCITY 2 6 84 14.0 0
4 Spencer Sabelko DUR 1 1 13 13.0 0
7 Parker Traun DUR 1 1 13 13.0 0
2 Brayden Wolf SPVALL 1 2 26 13.0 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 4 16 195 12.2 0
3 Ira Bialzik BOYCE 1 1 11 11.0 0
26 Sebastian Nielsen BOYCE 1 1 9 9.0 0
5 Nolan Stans SPVALL 1 1 4 4.0 0
89 Gunnar Hurlburt DUR 1 1 0 0.0 0
56 Tyler Zurn SPVALL 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
22 Joseph Biesterveld DUR 4 9 347 38.6 0 2
2 Carter Johnson MONDO 2 4 148 37.0 0 2
5 Cole Logghe GCITY 4 12 420 35.0 0 2
9 Connor Sempf BOYCE 3 12 394 32.8 0 0
2 Gaelen Young ELKM 5 15 474 31.6 0 1
34 Ethan Anibas DUR 1 2 56 28.0 0 0
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 1 1 24 24.0 0 0
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 3 8 186 23.2 0 1
9 Connor Ducklow SPVALL 6 12 272 22.7 0 2

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
58 Raith Bauer MONDO 6 4 2 0.5 37 26 0.7
10 Aaron Borgerding SPVALL 6 1 1 1.0 28 26 0.9
1 Jacob Granley BOYCE 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5
17 Caden Berger DUR 5 0 0 0.0 9 6 0.7
2 Gaelen Young ELKM 4 1 0 0.0 27 25 0.9
72 Marcus DeSmith GCITY 3 1 0 0.0 4 3 0.8
64 Nathan Pelke MONDO 1 0 0 0.0 2 1 0.5